Log In
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 • Sep 16 2012
5.2
1.8
4
4
5.2
Race uploaded by Pioneer Event Productions
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:23:39
2 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:00:06
3 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:01:12
4 Benjamin Ritchie GMBC 0:02:50
5 Sam Noel Burris Logistics / Fit Werx 0:02:50
6 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:03:20
7 Harrison White NYCROSS.com 0:03:20
8 Sean Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:04:39
9 Anica Koontz miller 0:04:59
10 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 0:05:28
11 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:05:38
12 Zoe Brodsky CycleLodge 0:05:38
13 Mikko Aho Team Bicycle Alley 0:10:10
14 Leah Carlson Blue Steel Cyclery 0:10:10
15 Zack Gelt Central Wheel/ GHCC 0:12:45
16 Carlyle Grundon KMS Cycling Team 0:12:45
17 Christian Moreau Team Bicycle Alley 0:14:42
18 Lizzy Gunsalus Team Gunsalus lap
19 Gabrielle Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com lap
20 Anna Savage GirlsFirst p/b Milton Cat lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Hall HK2 0:37:39
2 Bill Harmeyer Belgen Cycles/Catamount Family Cent 0:01:27
3 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:01:49
4 Henry Harmeyer Belgen Cylcles/Catamount Family Cen 0:01:58
5 Ryan Berliner Bliss Racing/Belgen Cycles 0:02:13
6 Tommy Shebell Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:02:41
7 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:03:05
8 Craig Calhoun Bliss Racing/Belgen Cycles 0:04:20
9 Chris Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:04:43
10 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:08:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Herrick UVM Cycling 0:43:13
2 Chris Algar Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:00:16
3 Chris Field Riverside Racing 0:00:23
4 Jacob Harris Norm's Ski & Bike 0:00:38
5 Jack Macclarence Dummond Custom Cycles 0:00:38
6 Benjamin Sawyer ECV 0:00:41
7 Dan Baker dope Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:00:41
8 Matthew Sousa B2C2/Boloco 0:00:41
9 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:00:56
10 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:00:56
11 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle Cape Cod 0:01:08
12 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 0:01:10
13 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 0:01:10
14 Ed Meyer None 0:01:10
15 Simon Castonguay Felt MTB Racing Team 0:01:26
16 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:01:32
17 David Devine High Gear Cyclery 0:01:46
18 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 0:02:08
19 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles / UVV 0:02:08
20 Matthew Buckley UVM Cycling 0:02:16
21 Benjamin Frye Bicycle Express/Kona 0:02:19
22 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:02:19
23 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.com 0:02:19
24 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:02:19
25 Michael Johnson Geekhouse Bikes 0:02:32
26 Cimarron Wortham B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:02:32
27 Louis Montgrain independent 0:02:39
28 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:03:13
29 Per Tonn Onion River Sports 0:03:13
30 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:03:41
31 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance/ Gearworks Cycl 0:03:56
32 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:04:10
33 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:04:16
34 Jordan Winkler Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart 0:04:35
35 James Norris Flying Penguins 0:04:44
36 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:04:55
37 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 0:05:00
38 Brian Irwin MMSC/Met Music 0:05:00
39 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:05:00
40 Patrick Dunn 0:05:00
41 David Carmona Battenkill United 0:05:10
42 Nicolas Letarte 0:05:10
43 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:05:23
44 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:05:50
45 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:05:50
46 Jan Goh 0:05:50
47 David Mastroianni Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:05:58
48 Kurt Belhumeur Stampede! 0:06:09
49 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer Co. 0:06:09
50 Scott Shedeck Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:06:16
51 Joseph Aubin Geekhouse Bikes 0:06:32
52 Benjamin Kjoller Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:06:51
53 Scott Graham Littleton Bike and Fitness 0:07:01
54 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:07:17
55 Chris Franson ExpoWheelmen 0:07:37
56 Matthew Colby NBX / Narragansett beer 0:07:46
57 Mike Golay Hup United 0:07:57
58 Joseph Remy Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:08:16
59 Seth Davis Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart 0:08:16
60 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:08:47
61 Michael Whitfield HUP United lap
DNF Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1.Q.7
DNF Lucas Fortini Cycle Lodge 1.Q.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:41:02
2 Brian Wilichoski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:03
3 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:08
4 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:00:08
5 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:00:35
6 Cooper Willsey CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:01:01
7 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen 0:01:19
8 Steve Proulx Stevens Racing 0:01:28
9 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:01:32
10 Chad Young Raleigh / Gus' NE CX Team 0:01:38
11 Kurt Perham Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com 0:01:38
12 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:01:38
13 Tyler Berliner Belgen Cycles 0:01:38
14 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:02:02
15 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:02:02
16 David Dornaus Corner Cycle 0:02:08
17 Matthew Owens 1K2GO Racing 0:02:08
18 David Romilly 0:02:08
19 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:02:29
20 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:29
21 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:02:29
22 Jon Bernhard Riverside Racing 0:02:29
23 Brad Stratton NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:02:39
24 Peter Sullivan Ata Cyle Fit Lab 0:02:45
25 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain-Forget Aubin 0:02:45
26 Michael Owens 1K2GO Racing 0:02:58
27 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:03:26
28 Marc Boudreau Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:03:26
29 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:03:35
30 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:03:52
31 R. Michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School/Igleheart F 0:03:52
32 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:03:59
33 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo 0:04:09
34 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:04:25
35 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:04:28
36 Robert Carmen Team Edge 0:04:28
37 Jeremy Brazeal CompEdge Cycling 0:04:48
38 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:04:54
39 Tom Mosby CyclocrossRacing.com 0:04:54
40 Pj Renquin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:04:54
41 Robert Marcinko marcinkodemayo 0:04:58
42 Gary David Cyclocrossracing.com 0:04:58
43 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:05:10
44 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:05:21
45 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:05:27
46 Greg Burbidge CyclocrossWorld Grassroots Team 0:05:50
47 Nicholas Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com 0:06:02
48 David Anderson Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:06:07
49 Jeremy Gardner Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 0:06:14
50 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:06:29
51 Carl Ring Alpine Clinic Racing-Team Seven Cyc 0:06:29
52 Andre Todd Cycle Neron - Cinelume 0:07:28
53 Stefan Bumbeck 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:08:02
54 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com 0:49:34
55 Kevin Duniho Vermont Pain Relief lap
56 Arnaud Cossette VC Metropolitan/ABC lap
57 Leon Desgagnes VC Metropolitan/ABC lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 0:38:40
2 Travis Voyer Catamount 0:01:03
3 Don Harmeyer Belgen Cycles/Catamount Family Cent 0:01:40
4 Damian Bolduc Onion River Racing 0:02:27
5 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:02:42
6 Andre Sturm GMBC 0:03:10
7 Seth Haskell Gus's Raleigh New England 0:03:10
8 Jeff Brown CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:03:10
9 John Schwarz Unattached 0:03:23
10 John Budzinski Steel Wool 0:03:31
11 Andrew Cooper Unattached 0:04:20
12 Chris Northcott Beam Team Racing 0:04:26
13 Joel Page Onion River Sports 0:04:40
14 Jeff Ritchie GMBC 0:04:46
15 Mike Robinson Paincave Cycling 0:05:09
16 Ed Medina Community Bicycle Supply Boston 0:05:20
17 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:05:42
18 Jesse Downs Vt National Guard 0:05:52
19 David Parmelee Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:06:09
20 Christopher Ford GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:06:09
21 Andreas Taenzer Zanconato Racing 0:06:16
22 Bill Brazier Cox Cycling 0:06:16
23 Edward Dishong NHCC 0:07:09
24 Dave Boyle 0:07:41
25 Robert Luebbers Onion River Sports 0:08:37
26 Andy Harris Earls Cyclery 0:09:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hillman Northeast Road Masters 0:37:33
2 John Ford Team Danbury Audi 0:00:06
3 Andrew Mahon CRCA / NYC Velo / W+D Racing 0:00:27
4 Scott Smith Family Bike 0:01:01
5 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 0:01:19
6 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:01:33
7 Benjamin Grenier Rainbow Bicycle 0:01:33
8 Weston Forsblad Gus's Raleigh New England 0:01:55
9 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 0:02:40
10 Alex Meier Seaside cycle 0:02:53
11 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:03:11
12 Tom Kelly 0:03:20
13 Conrad Roberts NG Biathlon 0:06:30
14 Travis Dawson Landry's Bicycles 0:06:30
15 Dave Kogut GMBC 0:09:10
16 Theodore Paul HUP United 0:10:07
17 Tyler Levine Nantucket Tri Club lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Connery 1K2GO Onion River Sports 0:43:02
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:00:00
3 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
4 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:00:13
5 Mike Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:27
6 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:00:44
7 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe's Garage 0:00:04
8 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:00:04
9 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycles 0:01:32
10 Carl Reglar Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperati 0:01:32
11 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 0:01:32
12 Jonathan Tarbox Expo Wheelmen/Voss Bikes 0:01:47
13 William James Bikeman.com 0:01:47
14 Eric J. Carlson Blue Steel Cyclery 0:01:47
15 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:01:47
16 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:02:17
17 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:02:28
18 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:02:28
19 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:02:28
20 Mitchell Medeiros 0:03:12
21 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:03:27
22 Keith Button CCB Racing 0:03:33
23 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 0:03:48
24 Richard Pirro Union Velo 0:03:56
25 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 0:04:11
26 James Willsey Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:04:16
27 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 0:04:38
28 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:04:42
29 Carl Wittig 0:04:52
30 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:04:52
31 Alain Major Cycle Neron Cinelume 0:05:06
32 Christopher Burke Providence Velo/Casters/CyclocrossR 0:05:06
33 Wayne Dubă CYBC Richard Sachs 0:05:32
34 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:05:32
35 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 0:05:32
36 John Grenier Clif Bar/ Pactimo 0:05:44
37 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:06:06
38 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 0:06:27
39 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 0:06:43
40 John Prevost FELT MTB Racing 0:07:16
41 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:07:26
42 Rejean Rochette 0:07:36
43 Timothy Shea http://www.bluesteelcyclery.com/ 0:07:55
44 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:08:08
45 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM lap
46 Kurt Johnson Seaside Cycle lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translation 0:46:24
2 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:01:11
3 David Rath Corner Cycle 0:01:27
4 Craig Schneider GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:01:32
5 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:02:05
6 James Laird First Capital Cycling
7 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:02:20
8 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:02:43
9 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 0:02:56
10 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:02:56
11 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:03:20
12 Tim Leonard NYCROSS.com 0:03:20
13 George Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery 0:03:34
14 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com 0:03:51
15 Bob Sampson Team Alpine Clinic RCN 0:04:03
16 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 0:04:46
17 Guy Marcotte Club cycliste de Sherbrooke
18 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team
19 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl
20 Terry Cowman Pinnacle Bike Works/CyclocrossWorld
21 Claude Breau Power Watts/Fit-time
22 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness
23 Ron Hines QuadCycles
24 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4
25 Jeff Tripp BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
26 John Weferling Competitive Edge
27 Gilles Cordier Kunstadt Sports
28 Dusty Adams SmaltiBikes.com
29 Lawrence Woolson Norm's Ski & Bike
30 David White GMBC lap
31 Steve White White's Bikes lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 0:59:20
2 Nicolas Bazin Big-Mat Auber 93 0:59:36
3 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 0:59:42
4 Jonathan Page 1:00:00
5 Justin Lindine Redline 1:00:13
6 Dylan Mcnicholas cyclocrossworld.com 1:00:50
7 Shawn Milne CyclocrossWorld.Com 1:01:01
8 Flavien Dassonville Big-Mat Auber 93 1:01:13
9 Luke Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ Champion 1:01:29
10 Dan Timmerman Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:01:57
11 Daniel Chabanov Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:02:04
12 Derrick St john Stevens presented by The Cyclery 1:02:15
13 Ted King Liquigas-Cannondale / iamtedking.co 1:02:37
14 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop/Mountain Khakis 1:02:56
15 Kevin Noiles cyclocrossracing.com 1:02:56
16 Christian Favata Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:02:56
17 Adam St. germain NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing/Narragans 1:03:15
18 Nicholas Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ Champion 1:03:15
19 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau-Qu?becor 1:03:15
20 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1:04:04
21 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 1:04:36
22 Synjen Marrocco CyclocrossWorld.com 1:06:10
23 Peter Mancini 1:06:21
24 Evan Huff BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:06:30
25 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 1:06:44
26 Simon Lambert lemay SpiderTech powered by C10 1:07:01
27 Tim Ratta Cheshire Cycle and Repair 1:07:20
28 Joel Desgreniers Sportically 1:07:31
29 Andrew Lysaght B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 2l
30 Colin Reuter pedalpowertraining.com 2l
31 Charlie Schubert Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 2l
32 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 2l
33 Geoffrey Bouchard NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer P/B Ape 2l
34 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 2l
35 Ethan Gilmour Paradise 2l
36 Benjamin Padilla 2l
37 Andrew Freye Cycle Mania-PVC 2l
38 Ian Schon B2C2 2l
39 Donald Cumming Wolverine Sports Club 3l
40 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 3l
41 Jean-roch Marion CC Croix de Fer 3l
42 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 3l
43 Timothy Janson Team NYCROSS.com 4l
44 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing P/B the Cyclery 4l
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:37:42
2 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles 0:38:00
3 Julie Lafreniere Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:38:03
4 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 0:38:05
5 Sally Annis pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:38
6 Maghalie Rochette PowerWatts - Fit Time 0:38:44
7 Evelyne Blouin Ride With Rendall 0:39:02
8 Kate Northcott Beam Team Racing 0:39:02
9 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 0:39:09
10 Christina Birch J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:39:09
11 Ellen Noble Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:39:20
12 Karin Holmes Riverside Racing 0:39:20
13 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 0:39:43
14 Natasha Elliott The Cyclery 0:39:58
15 Marian Jamison LadiesFirst Racing 0:40:24
16 Kathleen Lysakowski Cycle Lodge 0:40:36
17 Rebecca Wellons Seaside Cycle 0:40:50
18 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing 0:40:51
19 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 0:40:55
20 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 0:41:04
21 Kerry Litka unattached 0:41:17
22 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:42:32
23 Elizabeth Lukowski NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:42:48
24 Vickie Monahan Expo Wheelmen 0:43:00
25 Cait Dooley Geekhouse Bikes 3l
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 0:33:44
2 Melody Chase NorEast 0:00:00
3 Karen Tripp Blue Steel Cyclery 0:00:47
4 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 0:00:51
5 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:57
6 Dana Cooreman Mission in Motion/Mohawk Valley Bic 0:01:07
7 Abigail Isolda NYCROSS 0:01:21
8 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:01:21
9 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:30
10 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:01:39
11 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing p/b Milton Cat 0:01:39
12 Emily Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:39
13 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b Milton-Cat 0:01:39
14 Cathy Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:02:03
15 Diane Conway Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:02:24
16 Julia Sperry Mountain Moxie 0:02:35
17 Brenda Bahnson HUP United 0:02:35
18 Amanda Bedard Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:02:46
19 Erin Faccone NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC 0:02:46
20 Leslie Timm Seaside Cycles 0:03:04
21 Jordan Dubé Mad Alchemy/Verge Rider Cooperative 0:03:15
22 Carrie Hansen Cycle lodge 0:03:32
23 Joanne Breau PowerWatts FitTime 0:03:57
24 Lauren Leclaire Geekhouse Bikes 0:04:03
25 Cori Dahlstrom Raleigh/Gus' Bike 0:04:09
26 Sandy Noble Base 36 0:04:30
27 Cindy Brennan Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 0:05:11
28 Nicole Hildebrand Expo Wheelmen 0:06:00
29 Emily Mackinnon Nantucket Velo 0:06:06
30 Kathleen Gagnon BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:07:20
31 Kristen Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:07:41
32 Rachel Horwitz 0:08:48
33 Kristina Donehew Pedal Power Training Solutions lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4