Log In
 
 
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 • Sep 15 2012
Race uploaded by Pioneer Event Productions
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
1.4
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:16:44
2 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:00:46
3 Ryan Aittaniemi Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:01:00
4 Benjamin Ritchie GMBC 0:02:00
5 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:02:22
6 Zoe Brodsky CycleLodge 0:03:08
7 Harrison White NYCROSS.com 0:03:17
8 Sean Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:03:17
9 Anica Koontz miller 0:03:37
10 Greg Gunsalus BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 0:04:40
11 Leah Carlson Blue Steel Cyclery 0:06:24
12 Carl Gebhardt Killington Mountain School 0:06:34
13 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:07:10
14 Mikko Aho Team Bicycle Alley 0:07:41
15 Zack Gelt Central Wheel/ GHCC 0:08:34
16 Anna Savage GirlsFirst p/b Milton Cat 0:10:43
17 Christian Moreau Team Bicycle Alley 0:10:43
18 Carlyle Grundon KMS Cycling Team 0:11:33
19 Lizzy Gunsalus Team Gunsalus 0:12:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Harmeyer Belgen Cylcles/Catamount Family Cen 0:35:24
2 Bill Harmeyer Belgen Cycles/Catamount Family Cent 0:00:18
3 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:00:50
4 Tommy Shebell Killington Mountain School Cycling 0:01:57
5 Ryan Berliner Bliss Racing/Belgen Cycles 0:03:44
6 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:07:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Herrick UVM Cycling 0:41:10
2 Matthew Buckley UVM Cycling 0:00:33
3 Jacob Harris Norm's Ski & Bike 0:00:42
4 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle Cape Cod 0:01:14
5 Nicholas Gilroy Essex County Velo 0:01:21
6 Cosmo Catalano pedalpowertraining.com 0:01:21
7 Chris Algar Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:01:28
8 Kurt Belhumeur Stampede! 0:01:28
9 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! p/b Budd Bike Works 0:01:28
10 Chris Field Riverside Racing 0:01:28
11 David Devine High Gear Cyclery 0:01:36
12 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:01:55
13 Devin Wagner Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:01:56
14 David Maynard Colavita Racing 0:01:56
15 Dan Baker dope Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:01:56
16 Jesse Quagliaroli Expowheelmen 0:01:56
17 Matthew Sousa B2C2/Boloco 0:02:06
18 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 0:02:40
19 Simon Castonguay Felt MTB Racing Team 0:02:40
20 Cimarron Wortham B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:02:40
21 Benjamin Sawyer ECV 0:02:40
22 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles / UVV 0:02:40
23 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:02:51
24 Benjamin Frye Bicycle Express/Kona 0:03:09
25 Per Tonn Onion River Sports 0:03:30
26 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:03:37
27 Peter Miller Cyclocrossworld.com 0:03:37
28 Michael Pugrab 0:03:37
29 Luke Fortini 0:03:37
30 Louis Montgrain independent 0:03:37
31 Jordan Winkler Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart 0:04:03
32 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:04:09
33 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:04:09
34 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:04:09
35 Michael Johnson Geekhouse Bikes 0:04:09
36 Keith Reynolds BIKEMAN.COM 0:04:09
37 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:04:26
38 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:04:35
39 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance/ Gearworks Cycl 0:04:39
40 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:04:44
41 Michael Dore SLIJK velo club p/b Woody's Cyclery 0:04:44
42 Thomas Mahan BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:04:44
43 Brandon Taylor Paradise Racing 0:05:11
44 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:05:27
45 Johnny Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:05:30
46 Todd Prekaski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:05:30
47 Patrick Dunn 0:05:42
48 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:42
49 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:05:42
50 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:05:42
51 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:05:46
52 David Carmona Battenkill United 0:06:25
53 Emma White CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:06:47
54 Scott Graham Littleton Bike and Fitness 0:06:47
55 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer Co. 0:06:47
56 Benjamin Kjoller Cape Cod Racing / C4 0:07:19
57 Scott Shedeck Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:07:36
58 Jan Goh 0:07:36
59 Mike Golay Hup United 0:07:36
60 Matthew Colby NBX / Narragansett beer 0:07:36
61 Nicolas Letarte 0:07:36
62 Brian Irwin MMSC/Met Music 0:08:36
63 David Mastroianni Cape Cod Racing/C4 0:08:52
64 Chris Franson ExpoWheelmen 0:09:01
65 Joseph Remy Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:09:15
66 Seth Davis Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart 0:11:04
67 Mark Vanliere Hup United lap
68 Tristan Beaulieu Zero Stage Monster lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:39:46
2 Brian Wilichoski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:07
3 Cooper Willsey CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:00:11
4 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:00:11
5 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:34
6 Steve Proulx Stevens Racing 0:01:08
7 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:01:14
8 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen 0:01:28
9 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:01:31
10 Chad Young Raleigh / Gus' NE CX Team 0:01:37
11 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:01:40
12 David Romilly 0:01:40
13 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:01:40
14 Kurt Perham Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com 0:01:56
15 Tyler Berliner Belgen Cycles 0:01:58
16 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 0:02:18
17 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:18
18 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:02:18
19 Brad Stratton NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:02:44
20 Matthew Owens 1K2GO Racing 0:02:44
21 David Dornaus Corner Cycle 0:03:04
22 Michael Owens 1K2GO Racing 0:03:04
23 Jonathan Anderson Essex County Velo 0:03:04
24 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain-Forget Aubin 0:03:04
25 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:03:04
26 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:03:04
27 Peter Sullivan Ata Cyle Fit Lab 0:03:08
28 Jon Bernhard Riverside Racing 0:03:08
29 Marc Boudreau Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:03:08
30 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 0:03:22
31 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo 0:03:22
32 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:04:10
33 R. Michael Mckittrick Broadway Bicycle School/Igleheart F 0:04:10
34 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:04:10
35 Jeremy Brazeal CompEdge Cycling 0:04:17
36 Key Vollers KMS/Start House Cycling Team 0:04:17
37 Carter Hall HK2 0:04:17
38 Robert Marcinko marcinkodemayo 0:04:25
39 Greg Burbidge CyclocrossWorld Grassroots Team 0:04:39
40 Pj Renquin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:04:39
41 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:04:44
42 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:04:50
43 Jeremy Gardner Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 0:04:56
44 Gary David Cyclocrossracing.com 0:44:50
45 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:44:50
46 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:09
47 Tom Mosby CyclocrossRacing.com 0:45:18
48 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:45:36
49 Eric Bowker Catamount 0:45:36
50 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com 0:46:08
51 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop 0:46:12
52 Nicholas Czerula Cyclocrossracing.com 0:46:18
53 David Anderson Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:46
54 Jamie Belchak Paradise Racing 0:47:59
55 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching 0:48:07
56 Carl Ring Alpine Clinic Racing-Team Seven Cyc 0:48:10
57 Matt Wilson Team Alpine Clinic 0:51:04
58 Arnaud Cossette VC Metropolitan/ABC lap
59 Leon Desgagnes VC Metropolitan/ABC lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Hanson GMBC 0:35:52
2 Damian Bolduc Onion River Racing 0:00:46
3 Don Harmeyer Belgen Cycles/Catamount Family Cent 0:01:15
4 Andre Sturm GMBC 0:02:26
5 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:02:35
6 Jeff Brown CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:02:52
7 Jeff Ritchie GMBC 0:02:52
8 Joel Page Onion River Sports 0:03:01
9 Peter Rhodes On & Off Rhodes Cycling 0:03:28
10 Edward Dishong NHCC 0:03:44
11 Richard Beard Claremont Cycle Depot 0:04:08
12 Brennan Mccleary Team Hammer Fuel 0:04:08
13 Mike Robinson Paincave Cycling 0:05:07
14 Todd Savage Minuteman Road Club 0:05:45
15 Dave Boyle 0:05:52
16 David White GMBC 0:05:52
17 Douglas Hartwell 0:06:00
18 Andy Harris Earls Cyclery 0:06:09
19 Greg Kotzbauer 0:09:37
20 John Mosby Cyclocrossracing.com lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Ford Team Danbury Audi 0:34:40
2 Andrew Mahon CRCA / NYC Velo / W+D Racing 0:00:23
3 Jonathan Hillman Northeast Road Masters 0:00:23
4 Matthew Shoemaker New England Athletic 0:00:23
5 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 0:00:36
6 David Donnelly Mad Alchemy Verge Grassroots Team 0:00:44
7 Benjamin Grenier Rainbow Bicycle 0:01:43
8 Weston Forsblad Gus's Raleigh New England 0:01:54
9 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:02:07
10 Alex Meier Seaside cycle 0:02:19
11 Tom Kelly 0:02:19
12 Scott Smith Family Bike 0:02:27
13 Steve Lachance GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:02:50
14 George Lapierre 0:03:52
15 Hubert D'autremont Cycles d'Autremont 0:04:04
16 Tommy Cardwell 0:04:56
17 Andrew Reimann 0:05:20
18 David Barra 0:05:20
19 Travis Danson Landry's Bicycles 0:07:04
20 Dave Kogut GMBC 0:07:04
21 John Waldron 0:08:00
22 Theodore Paul HUP United 0:10:06
23 Matthew Juros ECV 0:12:06
24 Tyler Levine Nantucket Tri Club lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:41:53
2 David Connery 1K2GO Onion River Sports 0:00:00
3 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:00:28
4 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe's Garage 0:00:40
5 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:00:47
6 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:47
7 Mark Gunsalus Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:00:59
8 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:01:09
9 Mike Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:01:14
10 Carl Reglar Mad Alchemy / Verge Rider Cooperati 0:01:28
11 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 0:01:32
12 William James Bikeman.com 0:01:42
13 Eric J. Carlson Blue Steel Cyclery 0:01:42
14 Jonathan Tarbox Expo Wheelmen/Voss Bikes 0:01:42
15 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycles 0:01:54
16 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 0:01:54
17 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:02:31
18 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:31
19 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:02:31
20 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:02:31
21 Mitchell Medeiros Scott'ees Westport 0:03:03
22 Bob Bisson Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:03:30
23 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 0:03:33
24 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 0:03:33
25 James Willsey Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:03:33
26 Keith Button CCB Racing 0:03:33
27 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 0:03:33
28 Tom Horrocks X-Men 0:04:14
29 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Contintental/Buchika's Ski 0:04:14
30 Alain Major Cycle Neron Cinelume 0:04:14
31 Richard Pirro Union Velo 0:04:31
32 Carl Wittig 0:04:31
33 Wayne Dubă CYBC Richard Sachs 0:04:39
34 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:04:39
35 Christopher Burke Providence Velo/Casters/CyclocrossR 0:04:52
36 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 0:04:52
37 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:04:52
38 Jacques Bilodeau Velo Select 0:04:52
39 John Mcgrath NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:05:13
40 John Grenier Sports T.E.A.M. 0:05:19
41 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 0:05:19
42 Phillip Kenealy UNH 0:05:43
43 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 0:05:43
44 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:05:51
45 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 0:05:59
46 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:05:59
47 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 0:06:22
48 Richard Brown 0:06:27
49 Timothy Shea http://www.bluesteelcyclery.com/ 0:06:33
50 John Prevost FELT MTB Racing 0:06:42
51 Rejean Rochette 0:08:20
52 Michael Tucker BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:08:20
53 John Baker Paradise Racing 0:09:06
54 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM 0:11:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translation 0:44:00
2 James Laird "First Capital Cycling 0:02:04
3 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:02:04
4 David Rath Corner Cycle 0:02:04
5 Craig Schneider GMBC 0:02:36
6 Michel Hamel CCS Sherbrooke 0:02:45
7 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:02:50
8 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:03:00
9 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 0:03:14
10 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:04:34
11 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:04:41
12 Dave Beals NYCROSS.com 0:04:41
13 Tim Leonard NYCROSS.com 0:05:00
14 Guy Marcotte Club cycliste de Sherbrooke 0:05:00
15 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 0:05:00
16 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 0:05:30
17 Phil Bannister Putney/West Hill 0:05:30
18 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:05:30
19 Claude Breau Power Watts/Fit-time 0:05:30
20 George Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery 0:05:47
21 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:05:54
22 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski & Bike/ Team Andy 0:05:54
23 Jeff Tripp BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:06:22
24 Terry Cowman Pinnacle Bike Works/CyclocrossWorld 0:06:32
25 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 0:07:00
26 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 0:07:45
27 John Weferling Competitive Edge
28 Michael Theroux Gearworks - Spinarts
29 Gilles Cordier Kimstadt Sports
30 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team
31 Dusty Adams SmaltiBikes.com
32 Lawrence Woolson Norm's Ski & Bike
33 Steve White White's Bikes lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Bazin Big-Mat Auber 93 1:01:55
2 Jamey Driscoll Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 1:01:59
3 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld 1:02:27
4 Dylan Mcnicholas cyclocrossworld.com 1:03:08
5 Jonathan Page 1:03:08
6 Justin Lindine Redline 1:03:08
7 Flavien Dassonville Big-Mat Auber 93 1:04:17
8 Daniel Chabanov Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:04:41
9 Luke Keough Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ Champion 1:04:55
10 Derrick St john Stevens presented by The Cyclery 1:05:05
11 Adam St. germain NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing/Narragans 1:05:08
12 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau-Quebecor 1:05:08
13 Ted King Liquigas-Cannondale / iamtedking.co 1:05:08
14 Christian Favata Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:05:27
15 Dan Timmerman Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Radix 1:05:38
16 Joel Desgreniers Sportically 1:05:52
17 Adam Myerson SmartStop/Mountain Khakis 1:06:03
18 Bobby Bailey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 1:06:03
19 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 1:06:05
20 Kevin Noiles cyclocrossracing.com 1:06:08
21 Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing P/B the Cyclery 1:06:12
22 Evan Huff BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:06:28
23 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1:06:28
24 Synjen Marrocco CyclocrossWorld.com 1:07:54
25 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek-Bontrager 1:08:00
26 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 1:08:13
27 Kevin Sweeney B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:08:26
28 Charlie Schubert Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles 1:09:01
29 Michel Henri Archibald/EIC 1:09:10
30 Ian Schon B2C2 1:09:10
31 Tim Ratta Cheshire Cycle and Repair 1:09:10
32 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:09:21
33 Andrew Lysaght B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 1 lap
34 Graham Garber Central Wheel 1 lap
35 Geoffrey Bouchard NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer P/B Ape 1 lap
36 Donald Cumming Wolverine Sports Club 1 lap
37 Joshua Lehmann Boston Bicycle School 1 lap
38 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 1 lap
39 Andrew Freye Cycle Mania-PVC 2 lap
40 Peter Mancini 2 lap
41 Sylvain Jean 2 lap
42 Ethan Gilmour Paradise 3 lap
43 Alexander Grabau 4 lap
44 Gordon Daniell CRCA/W+D Racing 4 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Crystal Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:44:47
2 Catherine Sterling Bikeman.com 0:00:33
3 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill pb Seven Cycles 0:00:36
4 Sally Annis pedalpowertraining.com 0:01:12
5 Julie Lafreniere Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 0:01:22
6 Maghalie Rochette PowerWatts - Fit Time 0:01:32
7 Kate Northcott Beam Team Racing 0:01:58
8 Rebecca Wellons Seaside Cycle 0:02:15
9 Karin Holmes Riverside Racing 0:02:19
10 Marian Jamison LadiesFirst Racing 0:02:41
11 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 0:02:47
12 Kerry Litka unattached 0:02:49
13 Rosanne Van dorn Team Placid Planet 0:03:13
14 Vickie Monahan Expo Wheelmen 0:03:26
15 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 0:03:30
16 Elizabeth Lukowski NYCROSS.com p/b VOmax 0:03:42
17 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 0:03:42
18 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing 0:03:53
19 Ana Sirianni HUP United 0:04:30
20 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 0:05:48
21 Cait Dooley Geekhouse Bikes 0:07:06
22 Deirdre Smith 0:07:47
23 Evelyne Blouin Ride With Rendall
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 0:39:46
2 Karen Tripp Blue Steel Cyclery 0:00:00
3 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:10
4 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:00:21
5 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 0:00:26
6 Cathy Rowell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:47
7 Dana Cooreman Mission in Motion/Mohawk Valley Bic 0:00:56
8 Emily Phillips BIKEMAN.COM 0:01:01
9 Abigail Isolda NYCROSS 0:01:01
10 Alisa Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:01:01
11 Melody Chase NorEast 0:01:01
12 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing p/b Milton Cat 0:01:01
13 Diane Conway Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:01:15
14 Kathryn Cumming 0:01:25
15 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b Milton-Cat 0:01:36
16 Leslie Timm Seaside Cycles 0:02:04
17 Amanda Bedard Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:02:18
18 Jennifer Higgins Colorado State University 0:02:22
19 Erin Faccone NEW ENGLAND ATHLETIC 0:02:33
20 Julia Sperry Mountain Moxie 0:02:46
21 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:02:50
22 Jordan Dubé Mad Alchemy/Verge Rider Cooperative 0:03:11
23 Carrie Hansen Cycle lodge 0:03:33
24 Joanne Breau PowerWatts FitTime 0:03:35
25 Brenda Bahnson HUP United 0:04:03
26 Nicole Hildebrand Expo Wheelmen 0:04:03
27 Lauren Leclaire Geekhouse Bikes 0:04:11
28 Cindy Brennan Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 0:04:18
29 Stacey Moseley PVC/Casters 0:04:31
30 Cori Dahlstrom Raleigh/Gus' Bike 0:04:45
31 Martha Wilson Team Alpine Clinic RCN 0:06:06
32 Emily Mackinnon Nantucket Velo 0:06:28
33 Alessia Genovese Corner Cycle Cape Cod 0:07:37
34 Rachel Horwitz 0:07:44
35 Sara Field ECV 0:07:47
36 Kathleen Gagnon BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:07:51
37 Megan Curry New England Athletic 0:08:11
38 Kristen Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:08:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 6