Log In
 
 
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross • Sep 26 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race RatingCast Vote
4.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.1
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Browne Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
2 Nolan Yager Artemis
3 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi
4 Adam Fulcher Artemis
5 Lucas Heinzerling Artemis
6 George Schulz The Bike Lane
7 Connor Day The Bike Lane
8 Colikn Velez
9 Nate Sovek Potomac Velo Club
10 Dean Gwadz
11 Alexander West Adventures For The Cure
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Artemis
2 Avy Rohr Adventures For The Cure
3 Shaina Adler Artemis
4 Eve Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Mauch Haymarket/SEAVS
2 Val Etobayev Artemis
3 Sebastian Sturges NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
4 Carter Schultz Carpe Bike
5 Peter Bond Artemis
6 Michael Better Artemis
7 Ian Cunningham
8 Daniel Shanley Team Danmark
9 Nathan Schumacher
10 Avery Wilson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Loversky Artemis 19:16
2 Brooke Seibert Artemis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Magur Verge Sport 41:00:00
2 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes
3 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT
4 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
6 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
7 Chris Nystrom C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
8 Johnny May C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
9 Bernie Schiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10 Jay Lazar
11 Evan Ellicott Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
12 Paul Rades GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
13 Matthew Parse Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
14 Chris Mcgill Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
15 Keith Rohr Adventures For The Cure
16 John Cutler Haymarket/SEAVS
17 Jay Morali C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
18 Karl Connolly Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi
20 Marc Gwadz DCMTB
21 Jonathan Houghton Adventures For The Cure
22 David Blodgett BEN'S PERFORMANCE BIKES
23 Chris Harshman ABRT
24 Erik Leaver NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
25 Brian Poochigian DCMTB-Family Bike Shop
26 Shawn Downing C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
27 Jed Prentice Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
28 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
29 Phillip Gray Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
30 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi
31 Jeff Anderson HPC/List
32 Chris Huhn Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
33 Roger Masse Trek 29er Crew
34 Michael Buchness The Bike Lane
35 David Kay Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
36 Alex Monte-sano Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
37 Rob Campbell NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
38 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
39 David Duke
40 Galen Wallace Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
41 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
42 Kevin Crossin Oasis Bike Works
43 Juston Manville Deelite Design/Cannondale
44 John Rogers DCMTB-Family Bike Shop
45 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
46 Sean Mealey Tri-Speed MultiSport
47 Joe Lillibridge C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
48 George Milinkovic Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
49 John Boo Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fife Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo 00:44:55
2 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 00:45:03
3 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 00:45:15
4 David Crouse The Bike Lane 45:19.00
5 Scott Stahl SEAVS RACING / Ben's Performance Bi 00:45:21
6 Cory Smith Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 00:45:24
7 Peter Nicoll Squadra Coppi 00:45:32
8 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo 00:45:33
9 John Hostetter iii C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:45:47
10 Geoffrey Beaty WWVC Racing 00:45:51
11 Matt Carroll Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 00:45:53
12 Karl Kensinger NCVC/United Health Group 00:45:57
13 Ryan Bannon The Bike Lane 00:46:05
14 Andreas Gutzeit HPC/List 00:46:29
15 Bruce Buckley The Bike Lane 00:46:39
16 Jason Lins Adventures For The Cure 00:46:41
17 Steve Klose Adventures For The Cure 00:46:46
18 Jon Hicks Winchester Wheelmen 00:46:52
19 Peter Henry Altius 00:46:53
20 Ryan Douglas Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:46:54
21 Marc Wrona Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 00:47:01
22 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 00:47:03
23 William Browne Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo 00:47:05
24 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing 00:47:10
25 Darren Biggs DCMTB-Family Bike Shop 00:47:15
26 Steven Dontigny The Bike Lane 00:47:16
27 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:47:21
28 Ryan Newill Squadra Coppi 00:47:24
29 Christopher King Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:47:39
30 Bill Okeefe C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:47:39
31 Bruce Cole Adventures For The Cure 00:47:50
32 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 00:47:52
33 Michael West Adventures For The Cure 00:47:59
34 Joel Gwadz DCMTB-Family Bike Shop 00:48:31
35 Eric Sloman NCVC/UnitedHeath Group 00:58:39
36 William Mccasland US Air Force 00:48:45
37 Paul Bayne Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 00:48:48
38 Mark Drajem DCMTB-Family Bike Shop 00:48:50
39 Todd Bauer Single Speed Outlaw/Bicycle Escape 00:48:55
40 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo Club 00:49:02
41 Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi 00:49:06
42 Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen race team 00:49:07
43 James Carlisle AVC 00:49:20
44 Douglas Owens NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 00:49:22
45 Charles Biro Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:49:24
46 Jason Ludicke Adventures For The Cure 00:49:28
47 Rich Zachary NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 00:49:32
48 Brian Archer NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 00:49:37
49 Ronald Paletzki Squadra Coppi 00:49:55
50 Alain Philippe Adventures For The Cure 00:50:01
51 David Tambeaux Adventures For The Cure 00:50:01
52 Doug Keim Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 00:50:17
53 Blake Selzer Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:50:18
54 Matt O'byrne 00:50:22
55 Kemal Tuncer Bicycle Place Velo Club 00:50:24
56 Michael Randers-pehrson WWVC Racing 00:50:27
57 Jim Klender Adventures For The Cure 00:50:28
58 Brian Flynn Team BBC 00:50:37
59 Mark Trejtnar 00:50:46
60 Stephen Lindsey NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 00:51:01
61 Christopher Gould HPC/List 00:51:03
62 Richard Goldberg C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:51:05
63 Thomas Snyder NCVC/Unitedhealth Group 00:51:12
64 Thomas Crenshaw The Bike Lane 00:51:15
65 Chris Danaceau DCMTB-Family Bike Shop 00:51:33
66 Jonathan Hanson Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 00:52:13
67 Kenneth Han AABC 00:52:24
68 Mark Wanco HUP United 00:52:29
69 David Malouin 00:52:34
70 Chip Sovek Potomac Velo Club 00:53:36
71 Travis Coleman CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch 00:53:50
72 Howard Frost NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
73 Dennis Dodson
74 Michael Zoeller NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
75 Michael Taylor Yellow Breeches Racing
76 Scott Mabry NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
77 Sol Schott los pariahs
78 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes
79 John Maisto Bicycle Place Velo Club
80 William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
81 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
82 John Ludicke AABC
83 George f Schulz jr The Bike Lane
84 Mike Neary Ben's Performance Bicycles
85 Eric Bae Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
86 Jason Trust NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
87 Michael Mathias DCMTB-Family Bike Shop
88 Marc Klein HPC/List
89 Carlo Alfano
90 David Kegley Single Speed Outlaw Factory Team
91 James Mcneely Squadra Coppi
92 Michael Berry NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
93 Andres Correal Team BBC
94 Geoffrey Frost Team BBC
95 Eric Ciccoretti
96 Chris Boris Team Boris
97 Scott Huddleston Mmmm Beer p/b 1412 Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Van Dessel Factory Team 46:41
2 Jim Bronson Patapsco Bike and Sport 48:14
3 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team 49:47
4 Peter Czapiewski AMVC/DND Inc 50:13
5 Gregory Smith Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 52:23
6 Steve Breeden Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
7 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
8 James Briggs Allegheny Cycling Assoc.
9 Bruce Oliver NCVC/United Health Group 47:39
10 James Wagner Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
11 George Uhl
12 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI
13 Randall Nixon Chesapeake Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 41:30
2 Mike Esmonde CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing 41:32
3 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 42:00
4 Matthew Donahue DCMTB-Family Bike Shop 42:00
5 Jimmy Klose Adventures For The Cure 42:00
6 Jason Thomas 42:13
7 Sean O'donnell Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Spor 42:13
8 Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 42:31
9 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo 42:32
10 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 42:33
11 Charly Hermanson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 42:50
12 Chris Carraway NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 43:02
13 Jody Dumond 43:05
14 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 43:07
15 Elliott Caldwell Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 43:08
16 Jameson Ribbens C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 43:13
17 Trevor Shattuck Tri-speed Multisport
18 Nate Rosenthal
19 Andrey Doroshenko Adventures For The Cure
20 Russell Berryman Wheelie Awesome
21 Judd Walencikowski GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
22 Nathan Chenenko Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Spor
23 Matthew Hennessy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
24 Chad Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
25 Israel Mccullough GungHo/Springhouse
26 Matthew White Haymarket/SEAVS
27 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes
28 Josh Doorly Haymarket/SEAVS
29 Peter Kennedy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
30 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
31 Andrew Bridges Haymarket/SEAVS
32 Michael Webber Rogue Racing Project
33 Schiel Douglas Mason-Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
34 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
35 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
36 Bryan Burns Haymarket/SEAVS
37 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
38 Cary Hunter Potomac Velo Club
39 Andrew Cazier
40 Mike Davis Squadra Coppi
41 Matthew Brancheau C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
42 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
43 Stephen Riskus AABC
44 Robert Kelly NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
45 Jeffrey Martin C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
46 Mark Plotz DCMTB-Family Bike Shop
47 Steven Ammons
48 Gerald Burkett iii Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
49 Matthew Even DCMTB-Family Bike Shop
50 Rob Campbell NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
51 Nicholas Taylor WWVC Racing
52 Cody Alvarez Squadra Coppi
53 Greg Capelle Adventures For The Cure
54 Corey Twyman DCMTB-Family Bike Shop
55 Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
56 Matt Tucker
57 Matthew Bartlett Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Spor
58 Barry Hindman Ben's Performance Bicycles, Inc
59 Evan Remington
60 Matthew Latyszonek Fat Frogs Racing
61 Ryan Hardy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
62 Michael Dishman Tri-Fam Racing
63 Hagman Charles NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
64 Hopkins Brian AG3R/Butler Health System
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Turner HPC/List 31:00
2
3 Andrew Steele The Bike Lane
4 Jeffrey Trinh Squadra Coppi
5 Thomas Blonkowski Squadra Coppi
6 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
7 Chad Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
8 Sean O'donnell Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Spor
9 Patrick Dolan Squadra Coppi
10 Kimani Nielsen Dominion Cycling
11 Michael Caputi Adventures For The Cure
12 Matt Lough Gripped Racing
13 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
14 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
15 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi
16 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
17 Paul Montanus Clean Current p/b Don Beyer Volvo
18 Adam Lewandowski The Bike Lane
19 Stephen Spencer 1213 Racing/DCBCA
20 Thom Moore Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane
21 Thomas Ayd Shore Velocity
22 Chris Hall WWVC Racing
23 Tiernan Mulrooney Revolution Cycles
24 Charles Kyle Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
25 Andre Gondouin NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
26 Andrew Cotter NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
27 Kevin Luckeroth Adventure For The Cure
28 Craig Grube Bayside Velo / Bike Doctor
29 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane
30 Jeffery Shively HPC/List
31 Benjamin Blanton
32 Andrew Cazier
33 Craig Daly
34 Aaron Mongeau Team BBC
35 Peter Schultz Carpe Bike
36 Eric Puffenbarger GS GamJams
37 Mark Trejtnar
38 Auggie Plitt Adventures For The Cure
39 John Reed The Bike Lane
40 Lance Byrd Adventures For The Cure
41 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
42 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
43 Ray Manyoky Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
44 Yon Nuta NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
45 Nicholas Steber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
46 Paul Anglin
47 Ron Edwards
48 John Rohrer Team BBC
49 David Battan Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
50 Wayne Blanks BRCC
51 Levi Magyar Warrenton Cycling Center
52 Charles Hagman
53 Kelly Vanover Winchester Wheelman Racing Team
54 Lyal Tressler
55 Patrick Peoples
56 Mike Davis Squadra Coppi
57 Keith Buell
58 Sebastian Sturges NCVC/United Healthcare
59 Will Saunders HPC/List
60 Scott Mcgill, jr. Fast Forward Racing
61 Rick Webb Baltimore Bush Doctors
62 John Wachter los pariahs
63 Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane
64 Jason Acuna
65 Benjamin Toll PAX Velo
66 Shea Whittaker
67 Jonathan Ivins Squadra Coppi
68 David Jones Performance
69 Jon Burns Squadra Coppi
70 Michael Homick Team 53X11 Coffee
71 Patrick Smith
72 Tommy Klose Adventures For The Cure
73 Dan Esterling
74 Christopher Hilfiger Adventures For The Cure
75 Andrew Beale Team Jinksy
76 Thomas Poche
77 Scott Renda
78 Eric Randall
79 Scott Burford Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
80 Warren Chambers
81 Gordan Van hook NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
82 Adam Austin Ritte van Vlaanderen Racing
83 Darwin Santinor Mellow Jason
84 Michael Edmonds Potomac Velo Club
85 Bradley Bechtel
86 Brandon Pretlow
87 Lawrence Sterrett Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
88 Noah Bell RacerHeads SLC
89 Cody Alvarez Squadra Coppi
90 Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
91 Matthew Mead The Bike Lane
92 David George Screechy Beast Racing
93 Matthew Robinson robinsonoriginals.com
94 Chris Redmond
95 Raymond Travers
96 Mark Dennis
97 Gerald Stevens
98 Philip Colón Revolution Cycles
99 Joseph Spiezio OGWB Cycling
100 Jackson Burns Haymarket/SEAVS
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket/SEAVS 58:58:00
2 Jared Nieters Haymarket/SEAVS 59:24:00
3 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 60:08:00
4 Sam O'keefe C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 60:56:00
5 Ryan Mckinney Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 61:00:00
6 Matthew Bailey 61:27:00
7 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 63:25:00
8 Mike Stubna Fort Pitt Velo 64:09:00
9 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 64:25:00
10 Brian Fouche ABRT 64:27:00
11 Taylor Jones Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 65:58:00
12 Jack Sparks Bikeworks Racing 65:08:00
13 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi 65:40:00
14 Eric Linder C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
15 Chris Carraway NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
16 Ryan Hardy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
17 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
18 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team
19 Gonzolo Escobar Haymarket/SEAVS
20 Callum Ingram
21 Tim Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest
22 Jesse Leifert Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
23 Kurt Wolfgang CycleLife USA/RawTalentRanch
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Tufano NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab 00:33:20
2 Kristina Adams NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab 00:33:47
3 Katy Curran Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 00:34:35
4 Ilana Knopf DCMTB-Family Bike Shop 00:35:05
5 Emily Mackay Tri State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling 00:36:29
6 Esther Schaftel Adventures For The Cure 00:36:51
7 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lesley Golenor HPC/List 00:35:23
2 Tammi Stauffer 00:36:25
3 Bailey Semian Team Alliance Environmental 00:36:40
4 Samantha Rynas NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 00:36:42
5 Angela Vavasori Tri-Speed 00:36:46
6 Jennifer Tillman Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 00:37:00
7 Diedre Ribbens C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:37:04
8 Kyleanne Hunter Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA 00:37:22
9 Laura Harrington The Bike Lane 00:38:04
10 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance 00:38:05
11 Jennifer Blandford Adventures For The Cure 00:38:22
12 Melanie Nystrom C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:38:23
13 Jessica Hall 00:39:23
14 Christina Huebner Evolution Cycling p/b Long and Fost 00:39:55
15 Sarah Crosskey 00:41:21
16 Madeline West AFC
17 Kirsten Fehrenkamp NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
18 Cynthia Johnson Artemis
19 Anne Mader
20 Kim Weindell The Bike Lane
21 Linda Carlisle
22 Diana Allen Team PossAbilities
23 Sarah Richards The Bike Lane
24 Cynthia Swarts Evolution Cycling p/b Long and Fost
25 Theresa Romeyn C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
26 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
27 Cerisa Speight C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
28 Christine King
29 Bridget Zolman Potomac Velo Club
30 Claudia Gonzalez NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
31 Denise Clearwater
32 Carly Keane Winchester Wheelman Racing Team
33 Rachel Weatherly NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
34 Nona Colburn ColburnCycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Maxwell Van Dessel Sterke Meiden 00:30:28
2 Patty Buerkle Haymarket/SEAVS 00:30:31
3 Lindsay Honaker Potomac Velo Club 00:30:36
4 Sarah Caravella 00:32:19
5 Elizabeth Harlow C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:32:21
6 Terri Spanogle NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 00:32:20
7 Deidre Winfield C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 00:35:51
8 Nikki Raspa Cycle-Smart 00:36:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 4