Log In
 
 
Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 • Sep 19 2010
Series: Verge 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
4
Moisture
7
Accel
4.9
Tech
6.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Hoppner EMD Serono Specialized 0:43:18
2 Nate Campbell Seaside Cycle/Antero Resources 0:43:27
3 Curtis White CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Tea 0:43:27
4 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:43:39
5 Anthony Clark nebikeconsulting.com 0:43:39
6 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 0:43:39
7 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCyc 0:43:39
8 Timothy Janson RPI Cycling 0:43:39
9 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 0:44:50
10 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:44:50
11 Tyler Berliner Belgen Cycles 0:44:50
12 Adam St. germain SkiRack 0:44:28
13 Donny Green Geekhouse 0:44:28
14 Victor Taormina Seaside Cycle 0:44:39
15 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 0:44:54
16 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / NFG Cycles 0:44:58
17 Jack Macclarence 0:44:58
18 Gregory Vigneaux Gearworks/Spin Arts 0:45:15
19 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRracing.com 0:45:24
20 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles 0:45:24
21 Timothy Daigneault Bicycle Concept 0:45:38
22 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:45:38
23 Patrick Cafferky UVM Cycling 0:45:38
24 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:45:38
25 Matthew Casserly Back Bay Cycling Club 0:45:38
26 Nicholas Bishop The Hub Race Team 0:45:38
27 Nathan Mchugh Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:45:38
28 Scott Martin Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:46:09
29 David Connery Corner Cycle 0:46:09
30 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 0:46:09
31 Jason White Table Rock Tours and Bikes 0:46:09
32 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:46:09
33 Nicholas Quesnel Northampton Cycling Club 0:46:09
34 Joshua Wright Geekhouse 0:46:09
35 Sean Kennedy Competitive Edge Ski and Bike 0:46:09
36 Jeff Bramhall Threshold Cycling 0:46:34
37 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global 0:46:34
38 Patrick Shank unattached 0:46:34
39 Ian Schon Boston University 0:46:53
40 John Menard Zanconato Racing 0:47:13
41 Lee Wassilie wheelpowerbicycle.com 0:47:13
42 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:47:24
43 Jeffery Ziegler Team Wheelworks 0:47:28
44 Ryan Packard Quad Cycles 0:47:42
45 Jonathan Wetzel 0:47:48
46 James Leone NYCross.com/ VoMax / CBRC 0:47:48
47 Louis Montgrain 0:47:53
48 Chandler Delinks CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:47:53
49 Eric Goodson EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:48:10
50 David Montes Cambridge Bicycles/ Iglehart Frame 0:48:10
51 George Hanna Flying Penguins 0:48:10
52 Nicolas Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:48:10
53 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:48:10
54 Brandon Tulloch Cycling@McGill 0:48:10
55 Jeff Moote The Hub Race Team 0:48:10
56 Brad Stratton NYCross.com 0:48:10
57 David Carmona Battenkill United 0:48:28
58 Thomas Mahan unattached 0:48:40
59 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 0:48:40
60 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:48:40
61 Eric Krivitzky Flying Penguins 0:48:40
62 Joshua Arvidson Table Rock Tours and Bikes 0:48:40
63 Ben Corbalis Raleigh All Stars 0:48:51
64 Joseph Tramontano Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games 0:48:51
65 Jeff Landfried Northampton Cycling Club 0:48:51
66 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:49:19
67 Peter Miller 0:49:19
68 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 0:49:28
69 Garett Burke 0:49:46
70 David Chiu Maietta Factory Racing 0:49:56
71 Paul Mcmahon Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo 0:50:10
72 Jonathan Anderson ECV 0:50:10
73 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:50:10
74 Michael Whitfield HUP United 0:50:24
75 Tristan Ostronic U.S. Army/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:50:52
76 Mike Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:51:02
77 John Abrahamsen Flying Penguins 0:51:27
78 Alden Suokko Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te lap
79 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles lap
80 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx lap
81 Eric Schillinger NYCross.com lap
82 Joseph Toth Capital Bicycle Racing Club lap
83 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF lap
84 Miles Marcoux Bikeman.com lap
85 Josh Murphey Geekhouse Bikes lap
86 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 5.B.1
Starters:99   Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Harmeyer Bliss Racing 0:25:01
2 Cooper Willsey Bliss Racing 0:25:01
3 Henry Harmeyer Bliss Racing 0:25:10
4 Victoria Gates 0:28:37
5 Ian Keough CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C 0:28:37
6 Kevin Goguen TEAM CF 0:32:25
7 Harrison White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:33:14
8 Donnie Seib Bikeman.com 0:34:06
9 Melissa Seib Bikeman.com 0:34:06
10 Max Durham CCB/Wheelworks 0:37:25
11 Kevin Stacey NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
12 Greg Gunsalus CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner C lap
13 Michael Goretti lap
14 Sam Noel Burris Logistics lap
Starters:15   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:41:33
2 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 0:41:50
3 Kurt Perham Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com 0:41:57
4 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle 0:42:26
5 Curtis Boivin Ride Blue 0:42:42
6 Dan Staffo Handlebars Cycling Company 0:42:42
7 William Shattuck Corner Cycle 0:42:42
8 Steve Proulx Stevens Racing 0:42:42
9 Marc Boudreau DisasterRecovery.com 0:42:57
10 Rob Hult Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:43:02
11 Ryan Larocque Gear Works / Spinarts 0:43:02
12 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 0:43:35
13 James Tosca Corner Cycle 0:43:35
14 John Foley Bicycle Concepts 0:43:35
15 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com 0:43:35
16 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 0:43:35
17 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com 0:43:53
18 Jonathan Bruno Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 0:44:02
19 Damien Colfer NorEast Cycling 0:44:02
20 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:44:14
21 Peter Smith Embrocation / Mad Alchemy 0:44:34
22 Cliff Kenyon Expo/Superior Energy 0:44:58
23 David Connery Corner Cycle 0:45:00
24 Michael Magur Verge Sport 0:45:00
25 Peter Sullivan Svelte Cycles 0:45:00
26 Adam Whitney Seven Cycles 0:45:57
27 Greg Burbidge Claremont Cycle Depot 0:45:57
28 Kevin Buckley Essex County Velo 0:45:57
29 Gary David cyclocrossracing.com 0:46:26
30 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:47:06
31 Carl Ring Rhino Bikeworks - Seven Cycles 0:47:35
32 David Ricklefs Onoin Rivers Sporrts 0:47:57
33 Todd Bowden CVC Subaru of New England 0:48:06
34 James Willsey GMBC / Synergy Fitness 0:48:14
35 Matt Spence Onion River Racing 0:48:49
36 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com 0:48:49
37 Daniel Coady WeLoveBicycles.com 0:48:49
38 Matt Wilson 0:50:31
39 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com / Ride Blue lap
40 David Stacey BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop lap
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Smith Minuteman Road Club 0:41:19
2 Robert Nocelo Edgartown Bicycles 0:41:24
3 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:41:24
4 Tom Barnes 0:42:34
5 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 0:42:50
6 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 0:43:31
7 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 0:43:31
8 Matt Williams circle69 Racing 0:43:31
9 Daniel Marcy GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:43:31
10 Chris Northcutt Beam Team 0:43:31
11 Robert Magadini 0:43:31
12 Richard Tobin Unattached 0:44:12
13 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club 0:45:57
14 Tom Macclarence CBRC 0:46:00
15 Steven Fessenden Seaside Cycle 0:47:03
16 Phil Karavidas westwood velo 0:47:54
17 Mark Vanliere Minuteman Road Club/Landry's/Epicqu 0:48:25
18 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:48:57
19 Jay Bartlett HUP United 0:49:14
20 Richard Thomas Paradise Racing lap
Starters:25   Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erich Gutbier CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:44:06
2 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:44:06
3 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:44:06
4 John Funk IF Grassroots 0:44:33
5 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:44:59
6 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe's Garage 0:44:59
7 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 0:45:18
8 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 0:44:50
9 Eric J. Carlson Blue Steel Cyclery 0:44:50
10 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:44:50
11 Jonathan Tarbox Expo/Superior Energy 0:44:50
12 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:44:56
13 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:46:25
14 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:46:25
15 Mitchell Medeiros Scottee's Westport Bicycle 0:46:25
16 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 0:46:25
17 M. Andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction 0:46:25
18 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 0:46:25
19 Anders Larson Bikeman.com 0:46:25
20 Paul Nyberg Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:46:44
21 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:47:07
22 Chris Borrello Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:47:07
23 James Williams Bikeman.com 0:47:18
24 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 0:47:53
25 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:47:53
26 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks Racing 0:47:53
27 Wayne Barlow NH Cycling Club 0:48:27
28 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:48:34
29 Michael Parent NCC / BikeReg.com 0:48:34
30 Kevin Callahan Bicycle Link/MBRC 0:48:34
31 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge 0:48:57
32 John Buchheit Quad Cycles 0:49:07
33 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop 0:49:12
34 Jamison Burt 0:49:18
35 Andrew Durham CCB Racing 0:49:33
36 George Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery 0:50:01
37 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 0:50:18
38 Joel Page Onion River Sports 0:50:27
39 Christopher Burke Providence Velo Club/Planet Bike 0:50:30
40 Michael Bradford Blue Steel Cyclery 0:50:40
41 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:51:09
42 John Skewes NorEast Cycling 0:51:53
43 Dave Mazur CCB/Wheelworks lap
44 David Leedberg GearWorks / Spin Arts / Holt411.com lap
45 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop lap
46 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM lap
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Groesbeck CCB 0:39:24
2 Edward Hamel Joe's Garage 0:39:24
3 David Rath Corner Cycle 0:39:40
4 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:39:58
5 Claude Breau Moishes/Power Watts 0:39:58
6 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:39:58
7 Richard Sachs RGM Watches - Richard Sachs - Radix 0:40:39
8 Tim Leonard NYCROSS/CBRC 0:42:33
9 Gary Passler Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Tra 0:42:33
10 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 0:42:55
11 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:43:07
12 Dave Beals NYCROSS.COM / VO Max / CBRC 0:43:34
13 Matt Moore BCA/Tosk 0:44:17
14 Mark Godin Cyclocrossworld 0:44:44
15 Jerry White Blue Steel Cyclery 0:45:07
16 Garabed Minasian FORT FACTORY TEAM 0:45:18
17 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:45:39
18 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 0:46:57
19 Jeff Tripp Revolution Cyclery 0:47:46
20 Bob Ludecke Laurel Bike Club 0:49:02
21 Steve White White's Bikes lap
Starters:25   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Ann Martinez Onion River Racing Team 0:27:26
2 Diane Conway Cycle-Smart 0:27:39
3 Joanne Breau Moishes/Power Watts 0:27:45
4 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:28:03
5 Margaret Thompson Team Hammer Nutrition 0:28:57
6 Joanie Kavanaugh Complexions 0:29:47
7 Kerry Combs Zanconato Racing 0:32:06
8 Kristen Seib Bikeman.com 0:33:01
9 Jean Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:33:20
Starters:12   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Uhring Sinister Bikes 0:40:36
2 Kurt Belhumeur Ata Cycle 0:41:06
3 Jeffrey Cronin Competitive Edge Racing 0:41:14
4 Ben Gurley Wheelworks/Budd Bike Works 0:41:35
5 Nicholas Czerula NHCC/Team NH 0:42:05
6 John s Danby McGill 0:42:31
7 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 0:42:43
8 George Lapierre GrassMoots 0:43:05
9 Joseph Tindal Expo/Superior Energy 0:43:45
10 Yohsuke Takakura RR Cycling 0:44:13
11 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fr 0:44:24
12 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics / High&Mighty Bre 0:45:12
13 Roger Cadman Newbury Comics /High&Mighty Beer 0:45:25
14 Thom Flanagan Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer 0:46:12
15 Matthew Pierson Minuteman Road Club 0:46:25
16 Raymond Cloutier Geekhouse Bikes 0:47:14
17 Matthew Li Geekhouse 0:47:20
18 William Johnston Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fr 0:48:29
19 Joseph Aubin Geekhouse Bikes 0:48:52
20 Marty Walsh Geek House 0:49:18
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Smith LadiesFirst Racing 0:39:14
2 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 0:39:29
3 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 0:39:29
4 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 0:39:29
5 Sara Bresnick-zocchi crossresults.com/Pedal 0:40:17
6 Rebecca Blatt Silver Bull/Central Wh 0:40:23
7 Rebecca Wellons Pedro's 0:40:32
8 Kris Walker Contender 0:40:39
9 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 0:40:49
10 Kate Northcott 0:40:59
11 Sophie Matte Stevens Racing p/b The 0:41:19
12 Allison Snooks LadiesFirst Racing 0:41:56
13 Marilyn Ruseckas Seven Cycles 0:42:34
14 Joanne Thomson Ride With Rendall 0:42:48
15 Sarah Krzysiak NYCross.com / CBRC 0:43:42
16 Melissa Bunn Stevens Racing p/b The 0:43:57
17 Jessica Hayes-conroy North American Velo 0:44:12
18 Giulia Righi Silver Bull/Central Wh 0:46:22
19 Darcy Foley MTBMind 0:47:32
DNF Linnea Koons Embrocation Cycling Jo dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Cannondale/Cyclocrossw 0:59:03
2 Luca Damiani Colavita Sutter Home p 1:00:03
3 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannonda 1:00:06
4 Justin Spinelli Richard Sachs/RGM Watc 1:01:14
5 Luke Keough Champion Systems p/b K 1:01:51
6 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Ga 1:01:51
7 Philip Wong Antero Resources - Sea 1:02:02
8 Joachim Parbo KCH Leopard Cycles 1:02:49
9 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:03:00
10 Matthew O'keefe cyclocrossworld.com 1:03:09
11 Dylan Mcnicholas PEDROS 1:03:42
12 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Jo 1:03:42
13 Kevin Sweeney crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 1:03:42
14 Christian Favata Favata's Tablerock Tou 1:04:00
15 Ian Brown TonicFab.com/River Cit 1:04:28
16 Jesse Keough Champion Systems p/b K 1:04:33
17 Manny Goguen BikeReg.com / Joe's Ga 1:04:33
18 Noah Niwinski Boone Velo 1:04:45
19 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart 1:04:45
20 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC 1:04:45
21 Brian Lawney Cambridge Bicycle 1:05:17
22 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo-Borsao 1:05:24
23 Greg Whitney B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:05:34
24 Cary Fridrich Embrocation Cycling Jo 1:06:08
25 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 1:06:26
26 Josh Dillon Richard Sachs/RGM Watc 1:07:20
27 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle / Ig 1:07:37
28 Daniel Chabanov NYCross.com / CBRC 1:09:37
29 Graham Garber Silver Bull/Central Wh 2 laps
30 Nicholas Keough Champion Systems p/b K 2 laps
31 David Wilcox PEDROS 2 laps
32 Matteo Dal-cin Euro-sports.ca 2 laps
33 Colin Reuter crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 2 laps
34 Matthew Green Spooky Bikes 2 laps
35 John Burns Bikeman.com 2 laps
36 Collin Huston Moots 2 laps
37 John Hanson Silver Bull/Central Wh 3 laps
38 Joshua Lehmann Pedro's Race Team 3 laps
39 Seamus Powell 4 laps
40 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling Jo 4 laps
41 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 4 laps
42 Conor O'Brien EMD Serono Specialized 5 laps
43 Daniel Zotter Team ROG 6 laps
DNF Jake Keough Champion Systems p/b K dnf
Starters:46   Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White NYCross.com/ VoMax / CBRC 0:28:14
2 Kathy Sarvary Blue Steel Cyclery 0:28:14
3 Elizabeth Lukowski NYCross.com/ VoMax / CBRC 0:28:14
4 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst racing 0:28:14
5 Olivia Harkness FRANK Bikes 0:28:50
6 Karen Tripp Blue Steel Cyclery 0:28:59
7 Emily Curley Blue Steel Cyclery 0:28:59
8 Stacey Moseley NBX 0:29:16
9 Samantha Dery NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 0:29:43
10 Joy Stark NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:30:01
11 Madeleine Bonneville Team Elevate Cycles 0:38:12
12 Elizabeth White Blue Steel Cyclery 0:38:17
13 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 0:30:24
14 Kathleen Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery 0:30:24
15 Dana Prey crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles 0:30:24
16 Laura Kozlowski Velo Bella 0:30:24
17 Nicole Kesselling 0:30:24
18 Lily Richeson Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:30:24
19 Dana Cooreman Mission in Motion 0:30:55
20 Kristi Carver NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:30:32
21 Kimberly Zubris Team RaceMenu/mix1 0:30:24
22 Linda Ramsdell No-C.A.R.S. 0:32:07
23 Raeanne Napoleon Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:32:23
24 Anna Milton LadiesFirst p/b 0:32:23
25 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus 0:32:46
26 Rebecca Zanconato Zanconato Racing 0:32:46
27 Erin Morrissey 0:33:05
28 Amanda Wisell Bike29.com 0:33:12
29 Julianne Tauscher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:33:38
30 Christine Feehan Team Elevate Cycles/VT Peanut Butte 0:34:04
31 Lodrina Cherne Geekhouse Bikes / Boston Rock Gym 0:34:31
32 Peggy Gioioso BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop 0:34:31
33 Emily Thibodeau Team Awesome/Hub Bicycle 0:35:50
34 Megan Curry NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire 0:37:59
35 Lauren Gifford Sweetopenroads.com 0:39:44
Starters:36 Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 9