Log In
 
 
Nittany Lion Cross • Sep 12 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Race RatingCast Vote
3.7
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4.4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough Champion System 00:30.8
2 Adam Myerson TEAM: CYCLE-SMART 00:31.1
3 Valentin Scherz CYFAC-CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING TEAM 00:31.9
4 Alec Donahue Northampton Cycling Club 00:32.8
5 Ryan Knapp BIKEREG.COM 00:32.9
6 Weston Schempf C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 00:42.7
7 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 00:46.3
8 Peter Bradshaw EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 00:54.0
9 Guillaume Nelessen VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 01:13.8
10 Ryan Dewald HAYMARKET / SEAVS 01:18.8
11 Jeremy Durrin WHEELHOUSE / NCC 01:28.1
12 Stephen Cummings HAYMARKET BICYCLES / SEAVS 01:40.8
13 Eric Muehl INDUSTRY NINE FACTORY 01:49.9
14 Joseph Dombrowski HAYMARKET / SEAVS 02:01.5
15 Anthony Grand CYFAC-CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING TEAM 02:12.0
16 Greg Wittwer ALAN NORTH AMERICA CYCLING TEAM 03:01.8
17 Dave Weaver ALAN N. AMERICA CYCLING TEAM 03:14.4
18 Mukunda Feldman WHEELHOUSE / NCC 03:23.6
19 Zach Adams C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 03:30.6
20 Matthew Spohn CYFAC-CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING TEAM P 03:37.3
21 Mark Broadwater C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 03:48.3
22 Jesse Keough Keough Cyclocross 04:16.3
23 Shaun Adamson TEAM: CYCLE-SMART 04:45.6
24 Stephen Pierce CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME 05:03.2
25 Nicholas Keough Kendra Pro Cylcing 05:03.7
26 Christopher Consorto GUYS BIKES 06:11.8
27 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles 1 LAP
28 Michael Jenks C C Evesham 1 LAP
29 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni U.S.A. 1 LAP
30 Bradley Ford Classic Cycling Essentials (CCE) 2 LAP
31 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing Club 2 LAP
32 Dean Poshard Unattached 3 LAP
33 David Sommerville Sommerville Sports 4 LAP
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Festa PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 34:38.9
2 Steven Ordons HUMAN ZOOM/ PABST BLUE RIBBON 40:24.6
3 Jamie Clinton TEAM THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC. 40:24.6
4 Timothy Brown BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA 40:40.2
5 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure 40:45.1
6 Donny Green GEEKHOUSE 40:48.8
7 Matthew Willing CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM/ MARS HILL 40:50.2
8 Dave Trimble CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING 41:04.4
9 William Showers TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING 41:05.7
10 Gerald Adasavage EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 41:09.3
11 Craig Lebair PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 41:21.4
12 Mark Flis HUMAN ZOOM/ PABST BLUE RIBBON 41:27.2
13 Fred Brown MTBNJ.COM-HALTERS CYCLES 41:31.9
14 Brendan Mcgrath BICYCLE THERAPY 41:43.3
15 Christopher Esnes HIGH GEAR CYCLERY/WATCHUNG WHEE 41:48.9
16 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT 41:50.2
17 Matthew Harris PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 41:53.6
18 Willem Heydendael BICYCLE THERAPY 42:05.6
19 Joe Pigga CHESTER COUNTY VELO- SMEDLEY/IR 42:16.2
20 Steven Blackman PABST BLUE RIBBON/PB TALKSOFT 42:20.4
21 Marc Wolman QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 42:20.7
22 Mark Romanovsky YORKTOWN CYCLES 42:28.6
23 Ron Harding TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING 42:31.4
24 Blake Bedoya ROCKSTAR RACING / SIGNATURE CYC 42:32.7
25 Jed Kornbluh PHILADELPHIA CYCLOCROSS SCHOOL 42:34.1
26 Brian Swehla WHEEL WRIGHT BIKES 42:34.3
27 Jamie Harris PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 42:44.0
28 Kyle Wagner CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/I 42:45.9
29 Joel Ankeny RGM WATCHES / RICHARD SACHS CYC 42:46.2
30 Dan Conrad THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP 42:56.6
31 Jason Eicholtz PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 42:59.7
32 Michael Goret WATCHUNG WHEELMEN/HIGH GEAR 43:08.4
33 Kyle Centrella DYNAFLO RACING 43:10.6
34 Saverio Fiorino UNATTACHED 43:16.8
35 Cody Gillenwater QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 43:26.2
36 Peter Baiamonte BROOKLYN VELO FORCE/GORILLA COF 43:30.1
37 John Beers PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 43:30.7
38 James Doherty UNATTACHED 43:31.4
39 Forrest Conrad PURE ENERGY RACING 43:36.1
40 Darrell Engel KUTZTOWN CUTTERS 43:39.3
41 William Doyle-capitman KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 43:46.4
42 William Pluta HIGHLAND PARK HERMES 43:54.3
43 Andrew Logiudice SKYLANDS CYCLING 44:00.6
44 Jeff Lorish BIKESPORT 44:02.2
45 Christopher Price C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 44:02.7
46 Timothy Janson RPI CYCLING 44:02.9
47 Paul Debartolo FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 44:05.6
48 Angelo Mascelli WATCHUNG WHEELMAN 44:09.5
49 Gregory Pizarek CYCLES 54 44:09.7
50 Matt Allyn TEAM LIONOFFLANDERS.COM 44:16.3
51 Daniel Hart CRCOFA/PETE'S BIKE/BRIDGEWATER 44:16.8
52 Jonathan Kahler HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON 44:18.9
53 Mike Mast BICYCLE THERAPY 44:29.2
54 Denton Reel THE BICYCLE SHOP INC. 44:29.7
55 Ken Deitch HUMAN ZOOM\PABST BLUE RIBBON 44:29.8
56 Myles Fennell 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC C 44:30.4
57 Drew Eckstein HUMAN ZOOM / PABST BLUE RIBBON 44:30.5
58 Matthew Hennessy Charm City Cycling LLC 44:38.5
59 Chris Dietrich FUJI BIKES 44:39.3
60 Jack Drummond BICYCLE THERAPY 44:39.5
61 Eric Lundgren IRON CITY BIKES 44:45.0
62 Adam Leman TEAM INDEPENDENCE 44:51.3
63 Patrick Snoop VERGE SPORT TEST PILOT 44:51.3
64 Chad Selberg NYC VELO 44:53.5
65 David Wells VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 45:04.9
66 Charles Thompson RUTGERS UNIVERSITY-RALEIGH CYCL 45:05.2
67 Nicholas Salerno DEATHROW VELO 45:24.3
68 Nicholas Shaffer PABST BLUE RIBBON/TALKSOFT 45:42.1
69 Julian Meier CYFAC-CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING TE 45:49.8
70 Jason Cole PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 45:57.6
71 David Osterbeck SIDS BIKES NYC 45:57.8
72 Evan Robinson PRO BIKES 46:06.6
73 Brian Rosener 46:11.8
74 Geoffrey Rezvani 46:41.8
75 Keith Plunkett HUP UNITED /FIFTH STREET CROSS 47:08.5
76 Kyle Miller SECRET HENRY'S TEAM 47:17.0
77 Peter Hall BIKESPORT 1 Laps
78 James Thornton USMA 1 Laps
79 Zachary Semian TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL 2 Laps
80 Stephen Rogacki WEST POINT CYCLING 2 Laps
81 Greg Camia PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 2 Laps
82 Jeffrey Chen MIYA SHOJI 3 Laps
83 Christopher Bloome KISSENA 3 Laps
84 George Milinkovic EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F
85 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Elliston VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 48:46.2
2 Ralf Warmuth HIGHLAND PARK HERMES 48:47.6
3 Maurice Gamanho VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 48:50.9
4 Edwin Bull VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 49:04.6
5 Greg Ferguson BEACON CYCLING/CAPE ATLANTIC RA 49:11.7
6 Marc Boudreau DISASTERRECOVERY.COM 49:18.5
7 Blair Saunders BEN'S PERFORMANCE BIKE'S/RIDLEY 49:30.7
8 Cliff Kenyon EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY 49:40.6
9 Dan Larino CRCOFA/PETES BIKE/BRIDGEWATER M 49:40.6
10 Robert Campos GS GOTHAM/TOGA 49:42.2
11 Andy Gorski 49:42.3
12 Glenn Turner HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON 49:43.3
13 Donald Snoop VERGE SPORT/TEST PILOT 49:58.2
14 Michael Yozell PAVALLEYS.COM 50:12.7
15 Stephan Kincaid PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 50:13.1
16 Bryon Kremer Philiadelphia Cyclismo 50:14.3
17 Troy Kimball Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Cap 50:22.1
18 Daniel Brill CAPE ATLANTIC RACING/BEACONCYCL 50:32.3
19 Mark Kutney VAN DESSEL CYCLES 50:42.6
20 Randall Root EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 50:47.0
21 Rob Collins SECRET HENRY'S TEAM 50:47.6
22 Daniel Langlois EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 50:48.1
23 Kristopher Auer C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 50:57.9
24 Kirk Reisinger CLUB WISSAHICKON / ENGIN CYCLES 51:00.3
25 Joseph Piccillo EVOLUTION RACING 51:28.4
26 Jeffrey Appeltans GOCYCLING-D&Q/MKRACING 51:37.9
27 Barry Wahner DRWAHNER.COM 51:40.3
28 Matthew Howard Century Road Club Association 51:40.3
29 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 51:40.8
30 Robert Reuther Chester County Velo 51:45.4
31 N. Johan Anestad EVOLUTION RACING 51:46.5
32 Eric Schlauch TEAM SOMERSET 51:47.9
33 Chad Culbertson GUY'S RACING 51:49.6
34 Kevin Fryberger PABST BLUE RIBBON/TALKSOFT RACI 51:50.4
35 Charles Chichester Pure Energy Racing 51:57.9
36 Paul Wahner DRWAHNER.COM 52:05.2
37 Jasen Thorpe WL GORE RIDE ON CABLES 52:06.6
38 Todd Kruger HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM 52:08.7
39 David Hunt TEAM SOMERSET 52:14.9
40 Jonathan Tarbox EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY 52:18.4
41 Benjamin Anemone SECRET HENRYS TEAM 52:21.3
42 Chris Mcgill DYNAMIC PHYSICAL THERAPY CYCLIN 52:34.1
43 Douglass Gray CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS 52:38.6
44 David Lowe HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON 52:57.7
45 Christopher Long GS GOTHAM/TOGA!/AUTONOMIA RACIN 53:02.2
46 Michael Birner BEN'S PERFORMANCE BIKES 53:05.5
47 Douglas Jones SHIRKS RACING MASTERS TEAM 53:11.9
48 Marc Vettori C3: TWENTY 20 CYCLING COMPANY 53:30.5
49 Knuckle Head 53:35.8
50 Jim Feehan KISSENA 53:47.1
51 Charles Erndl WATCHUNG WHEELMAN/HIGH GEAR CYC 54:02.3
52 Nathan Ruch EVOLUTION RACING 54:15.7
53 Shawn Downing C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 54:18.8
54 Werner Freymann EASY RIDERS CYCLING 54:28.6
55 Michael Czupryna CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS 55:03.6
56 Jay Downs CHAM-RAHK CYCLING 55:40.8
57 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel SECRET HENRYS TEAM 56:33.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Fody TRI-STATE VELO 0:38:15
2 Gregory Ahnert LAMPREY SYSTEMS 0:38:22
3 Dan Lavelle PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 0:38:22
4 David Casale TRI-STATE VELO 0:38:31
5 Marten Beels LAMPREY SYSTEMS 0:38:30
6 Michael Gagliano 0:38:36
7 Eric Oishi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 0:38:51
8 Noah Granigan TEAM SOMERSET 0:38:55
9 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLES 0:38:55
10 Alexander Barouh KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:39:07
11 William Doyle-capitman KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:39:11
12 Adolfo Rodriguez HIGHLAND PARK HERMES P/B KIM'S 0:39:16
13 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NYVELOCITY SAME TIME
14 John Linvill GUY'S RACING CLUB 0:39:59
15 Andrew Mahon 0:40:00
16 Joseph Mundi WATCHUNG WHEELMEN SAME TIME
17 William Neide TBB DEEP BLUE
18 Mark Vareschi RUTGERS UNIVERSITY-RALEIGH CYCLING SAME TIME
19 Scott Hendrickson PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 0:40:17
20 Chris Buonomo QCWCYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
21 Kasper Ludwig - larsen HUDSON FURNITURE RACING TEAM 0:40:22
22 Peter Tonn Unattached 0:40:23
23 Robert Bonelli DC RACING / SEBAGO 0:40:28
24 Brian Quinn 0:40:29
25 Caleb Holmes UNATTACHED 0:40:38
26 Darrin Miskiewicz PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 0:40:38
27 Aric Frederick KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 0:40:39
28 Anthony Cross PRINCETON UNIVERSITY 0:40:47
29 Seth Gunderson MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORK 0:40:51
30 Christopher Wynnyk RENSELLAER POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE 0:40:54
31 Stephen Olenchock LAMPREY SYSTEMS 0:41:00
32 Alexander Eysymontt 0:41:01
33 Richard Shurtz Kinetic Cycling 0:41:05
34 Sean Tarricone 0:41:07
35 Jeremy Garges LAMPREY SYSTEMS 0:41:10
36 Roland Ettle LAMPREY SYSTEMS 0:41:10
37 Robert Takacs FITNESS CENTRAL BIKE SHOP 0:41:22
38 Kyle Robinson Pure Energy Racing 0:41:33
39 Brian Hopkins AG3R-BUTLERHEALTHSYSTEMS 0:41:36
40 Joe Luby 0:41:36
41 Rick Neff UNATTACHED 0:41:44
42 Geoffrey Rezvani NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 0:41:49
43 Oliver Yeh Christiana Care PT /FSVS 0:41:49
44 Robert Perazzo MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S 0:41:50
45 Jameson Ribbens Charm City Cycling LLC 0:41:50
46 Eian Weissman FIREHOUSE BICYCLES 0:42:00
47 Robert Botto 0:42:02
48 Nate Foster HUMAN ZOOM/ PABST BLUE RIBBON 0:42:05
49 Sean Runnette 0:42:06
50 John Engle Trestle Bridge Racing 0:42:08
51 Michael Barbone BIKE LINE 0:42:09
52 Robert Schaeffer SPOKES BIKE SHOP 0:42:23
53 Ian Hertzer PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA 0:42:30
54 Arthur Gorka PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 0:42:30
55 Kevin Dillard C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 0:42:33
56 George Weiler 0:42:35
57 Eric Cutting CYCLE SPORTS/DOYLESTOWN WHEELME 0:42:36
58 Christopher Bloome KISSENA 0:42:36
59 Sean Mooney ACTION WHEELS P/B VIKING YACHTS 0:42:38
60 Greg Eater EVOLUTION RACING 0:42:44
61 Grant Halsey PETE'S BIKE / CENTURY ROAD CLUB 0:43:06
62 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing 0:43:09
63 Philaretos Karavidas WESTWOOD VELO 0:43:12
64 Tim Graham UNATTACHED 0:43:13
65 Ben Kiel 0:43:13
66 Marcos Picchio RUTGERS RUTGERS UNIVERSITY | RALEIG SAME TIME
67 Michael Hoffman GUNG HO / SPRINGHOUSE CYCLING 0:43:21
68 Evans Rohrbaugh KEYSTONE VELO CLUB 0:43:35
69 Cassidy Keeland Unattached 0:43:41
70 Frank Brockson jr BIKE LINE 0:43:43
71 Stephen Marchioro MAIN LINE CYCLING 0:43:48
72 Frederick Grim CRCA 0:43:57
73 Matthew Bowne 0:43:57
74 Tom Elliot GUYS RACING 0:44:11
75 Thomes Manson Unattached 0:44:28
76 Eric Marowitz PETE'S BIKE / CENTURY ROAD CLUB 0:44:29
77 Jay Nossen HIGHLAND PARK HERMES/KIM'S BIKE 0:44:32
78 Ryan Shank QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYB 0:44:33
79 Todd Bagnull 0:44:36
80 Scott Shell Unattache 0:45:09
81 Harry Brown TEAM SOMERSET 0:45:09
82 Scott Hemingway HEMINGWAY ELECTRIC 0:45:21
83 Micheal German Unattache 1 Lap
84 Jack Indekeu 1 Lap
85 William Bray SAUCON VALLEY BIKES 1 Lap
86 Adam Ankers Unattached 1 Lap
87 Gerard Remsen SKYLANDS CYCLING CLUB 1 Lap
88 Raymund Calaquian EVOLUTION RACING 1 Lap
89 Kenny Fetsurka PHILADELPHIA BICYCLE MESSENGER ASSO 1 Lap
90 Nicholas Apostolopoulos RUTGERS UNIVERSITY | RALEIGH | KIM' 1 Lap
91 H Andrew rose ZEN MASTERS RACING 1 Lap
92 James Ambrosini C3 -- ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 1 Lap
93 Steven Wittig QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 1 Lap
94 Barry Young CAPE ATLANTIC RACING/BEACONCYCLING. 1 Lap
95 Andrew Esherick THE BICYCLE SHOP INC. 1 Lap
96 Jose Maldonado ZEN MASTERS RACING 1 Lap
97 Bradley Bechtel UNATTACHED 1 Lap
98 David Wilson RUTGERS UNIVERSITY | RALEIGH | KIM' 1 Lap
99 Steven Lee STEVE LEE 1 Lap
100 Kristopher Fleming UNIONE SPORTIVA ITALIANA 2 Laps
101 Erik Salmela Unattached 2 Laps
102 Doug Alpers TEAM MARTY'S 2 Laps
103 Max Knee TEAM INDEPENDENCE P/B PHILLYCYCLIST 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 56   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bahnson VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 50:24.2
2 Sam O'keefe Charm City Cycling LLC 51:12.0
3 Gunnar Bergey Unattached 53:05.4
4 Dag Anderson TEAM SOMERSET 55:43.6
5 Justin Mauch National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E 56:23.4
6 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 49:37.6
7 Noah Granigan TEAM SOMERSET 54:24.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Kinney LIBERTY CYCLE 0:40:53
2 John Paproski Elite Racing 0:42:12
3 Joseph Kenas GUY'S RACING 0:42:17
4 William Cantler DENO'S WONDER WHEEL SAME TIME
5 Richard Bauch 0:42:29
6 Michael Chizkov BICYCLE THERAPY 0:43:01
7 Gary Kralik EVOLUTION RACING 0:43:22
8 Nunzio Dibiasi YELLOW BREECHES RACING 0:43:44
9 Bob Perna BEANS BIKES 0:43:47
10 Bob Scharle EVOLUTION 0:43:51
11 Robert Sands EVOLUTION / BEAVER VALLEY VELO 0:44:11
12 Paul Pearson Bucks County Racing Club 0:44:33
13 Jerome Weiner Guys Racing Club 0:44:46
14 James Innes GUY'S RACING CLUB 0:44:53
15 Mike Williams CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS 0:45:32
16 Joe Saling TEAM SOMERSET 0:46:09
17 Reed Rubey CRCA / TEANY CYCLING one lap
18 James Trimble Unattached one lap
19 Larry Dell Unattached one lap
20 James Mueller Unattached one lap
21 Donald Snoop HANG ON SNOOPY RACING TEAM one lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pohndorf FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 0:37:38
2 Larry Towner LIBERTY CYCLE 0:37:58
3 Al Blanchard Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital 0:38:13
4 Jason Reckner QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 0:38:25
5 Kevin Keane SKYLANDS CYCLING 0:38:32
6 Scott Sladovnik VORTEX CYCLING CLUB 0:38:42
7 Dan Tarrant Cycle Sports Doylestown Wheelmen 0:38:48
8 Ryan Pomajevich TEAM LIONOFFLANDERS.COM 0:38:48
9 Chris Tarnowski WESTWOOD VELO 0:38:51
10 David Baker LIBERTY CYCLE 0:38:52
11 Adam Duncan Finkraft Cycling Team 0:38:55
12 Doug Spitz 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLE 0:38:56
13 Joseph Lanza GUYS RACING CLUB 0:38:59
14 Christopher Garges LAMPREY SYSTEMS 0:39:02
15 Steven Schneider CHRISTIANA/SHIRKS 0:39:06
16 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club 0:39:18
17 Michael Kirk THE SECRET HENRY'S TEAM 0:39:20
18 Josh Carter TRI-STATE VELO 0:39:21
19 Mark Salazar SKYLANDS CYCLING 0:39:24
20 Lars Jacobsen CYCLE-SMART 0:39:26
21 Eric Robertson KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:39:27
22 Robert Brown MSSB/MARKET EDGE P/B BRANDYWINE CYC 0:39:34
23 Ben Tufford Unattached 0:39:45
24 Mark Bowman SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES 0:40:03
25 Henry Tremper CHRISTIANA CARE PT PLUS 0:40:09
26 Glenn Sapsford GUY'S RACING CLUB 0:40:14
27 Brian Wester UNATTACHED 0:40:18
28 Ray Ignosh Gotham Cyclists 0:40:32
29 Daniel Hauber PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS 0:40:32
30 Daniel Mcmahon CYCLINGREPORTER.COM 0:40:36
31 Paul Taus GOTHAM 0:40:37
32 Brent Longenecker Unattached 0:40:39
33 Jay Mongillo CYCLE-SMART 0:40:45
34 Ian Landau CYCLINGREPORTER.COM 0:40:45
35 Craig Callan Highland Park Hermes 0:40:51
36 Robert Georgantas JOE'S MT WASHINGTON BIKE SHOP 0:41:01
37 Eloy Anzola KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:41:07
38 Todd Peterson TEAM BULLDOG/CYCLE CRAFT 0:41:09
39 Eben Weiss GS Gotham 0:41:14
40 Dave Pryor THUNDERBEAR RACING & RECREATION 0:41:16
41 Russell Green 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLE 0:41:19
42 Christopher Gozick MTBNJ.COM/HALTERS CYCLES 0:41:19
43 Dan Reiners KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:41:20
44 Timothy Voake CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:41:21
45 Matthew Graham 3D RACING / TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY 0:41:25
46 Chuck Takacs SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES 0:41:30
47 Francis Schlipf GUY'S RACING CLUB 0:41:31
48 Barry Jones Secret Henry's Team 0:41:32
49 Alex Belgiovine WESTWOOD VELO/TRADE MANAGE 0:41:35
50 Michael Beshore MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS 0:41:36
51 Christopher Thaler EVOLUTION RACING 0:41:46
52 Jesse Gutierrez CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:41:49
53 Glen Calhoun 0:41:50
54 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:41:54
55 Dennis Smith BIKE LINE 0:41:56
56 Joe Mulligan MONTCLAIR CYCLISTS 0:42:09
57 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com 0:42:16
58 Michael Melnick BEAN'S BIKES 0:42:19
59 Chuck Crocco TEAM SOMERSET 0:42:20
60 Mark Fitzwater THE SECRET HENRY'S TEAM 0:42:20
61 James Nelson KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:42:21
62 Dan Killingsworth HUP UNITED 0:42:35
63 Lawrence Henderson Skylands Cycling 0:42:39
64 Mark Wanco HUP UNITED 0:42:42
65 Mike Romanovsky UNATTACHED 0:42:43
66 Guilherme Roschke AABC 0:43:02
67 Oscar Rosales FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM 0:43:03
68 Chris Evans WISSAHICKON/ENGIN CYCLES 0:43:04
69 Michael Holub Bike Line/LWA 0:43:05
70 James Cummins Unattached 0:43:25
71 Louis D'amelio PURE ENERGY CYCLING - PROAIR HFA 0:43:32
72 Toby Jones HIGHLAND PARK HERMES 0:43:36
73 Gary Snyder EVOLUTION RACING 0:43:36
74 Robert Campbell TRI STATE VELO 0:43:45
75 Joe Favara SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLES 0:44:02
76 Chris Neyen 0:44:04
77 Leyton Murray DENOS WONDER WHEEL 0:44:04
78 Mark Scheer 0:45:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 37:47.1
2 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles 37:56.4
3 Kristin Gavin Team CF-Elite 38:34.5
4 Arley Kemmerer C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 38:35.5
5 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda 38:38.4
6 Carolyn Popovic PAValleys.com 38:49.0
7 Erica Yozell PAValleys.com 38:51.3
8 Katrina Dowidchuk Unattached 38:53.1
9 Nikki Thiemann Team CF-Elite 39:01.1
10 Julie Kuliecza Fruit 66/Artemis 39:01.6
11 Lauri Webber Secret Henrys Team 39:02.2
12 Jennifer Maxwell Van Dessel Factory Team 39:20.1
13 Erin Silliman Fruit 66/Artemis 39:20.7
14 Lenore Pipes Fruit 66/Artemis 40:01.0
15 Lynda Maldonado Cannondale/Cadence Women's Raci 40:04.3
16 Kristine Church Human Zoom 40:12.8
17 Christine Fennessy South Mountain Cycles 40:23.1
18 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi 40:37.1
19 Vicki Thomas DisasterRecovery.com 40:46.1
20 Elizabeth Harlow Charm City Cycling LLC 40:47.6
21 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cycler 41:25.5
22 Patty Buerkle Fruit 66/Artemis 42:07.2
23 Selene Yeager Team CF 42:16.7
24 Jessica Hayes-conroy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.c 42:19.8
25 Kathrin Schumacher Guys Racing Club 42:26.2
26 Lisa Most Club Wissahickon 42:53.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa MONTCLAIR CYCLISTS 0:42:56
2 Erin Mascelli TEAM EPS/CSS P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY 5
3 Rebecca Frederick KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 14
4 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 23
5 Diane Castor-grim C-3 ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 44
6 Brittlee Bowman KISSENA 51
7 Katy Curran EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG AND 56
8 Tammy Ebersole EVOLUTION RACING 01:13.0
9 Jonathan Bright Team Vortex same time
10 Bailey Semian TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL same time
11 Christina Perkins BICYCLE DEPOT/TP RACING 01:51.0
12 Jennifer Kraut TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE same time
13 Kelsey Crew KISSENA same time
14 Sarah Grogan HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON same time
15 Ali Flis HUMAN ZOOM/ PABST BLUE RIBBON 01:59.0
16 Brett Saunders TRI-DAWGS same time
17 Becca Schepps JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 02:04.0
18 Beth Renner TEAM EPS/CSS P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY same time
19 Jocelyn Saunders TRI-DAWGS same time
20 Allison Oishi Jimenez Velo Sport 02:25.0
21 Kaitlyn Lawrence TEAM VORTEX same time
22 Leah Waldman unattached 02:36.0
23 Abby Dean QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM same time
24 Jennifer Rhodes Sturdy Girl Cycling 02:41.0
25 Melanie Glenn QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 02:44.0
26 Rachel Weaver STEEL CITY ENDURANCE 02:49.0
27 Lily Richeson CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME 02:54.0
28 Karen Bechtold EPS/CSS P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY same time
29 Diedre Ribbens Team BBC 03:11.0
30 Sheryl Senczakiewicz TEAM DEATH ROW VELO same time
31 Christine Fuentes ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 03:14.0
32 Brandee Blasi 03:17.0
33 Angelia Fick same time
34 Cati Scheifele BEAN'S RACING 03:38.0
35 Anne Rock C3 -- ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 03:49.0
36 Diane Vettori C3: TWENTY 20 CYCLING CO. 03:51.0
37 Caitlin Thompson HUMAN ZOOM/PABST BLUE RIBBON 03:57.0
38 Alyssa Gaebel Unattached same time
39 Marianna Cutler Sturdy Girl Cycling 04:09.0
40 Lauren Festa EASY RIDERS same time
41 Tamara Cabalu QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN/BREAKAWAYBIKES 04:23.0
42 Kerry Combs ZANCONATO 04:43.0
43 Virginia Solomon Houlihan-Lokey/Sanchez 04:53.0
44 Peta Takai KISSENA 04:58.0
45 Megan Schmidt Unattached same time
46 Amy Hart 05:17.0
47 Diana Allen Team PossAbilities Gary Fisher Suba same time
48 Stacie Freymann EASY RIDERS CYCLING 05:46.0
49 Austin Bright Team Vortex 06:19.0
50 Stephanie Busloff KISSENA 06:21.0
51 Julie Lockhart NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 07:01.0
52 Eugena Gunderson EUGIE'S KUNG FU AWESOME SQUAD OF ON 07:17.0
53 Christine Estornell TEAM BBC 07:53.0
54 Jimmy Maurer C3 -- ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES 08:27.0
55 Leslie Steiger CYCLINGREPORTER.COM 08:35.0
56 Kate Hendrickson CANNONDALE/CADENCE WOMEN'S RACING 08:41.0
57 Jennifer Alpers Unattached 09:01.0
58 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy 09:35.0
59 Natasha Voake 09:56.0
60 Blakely Sapsford Guys Racing Club same time
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 15