Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité • Nov 11 2021 • Lutterbach Pfastatt, Fra
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 7 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Categories
» Men Elite | » Men Junior | » Women Elite |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua | Dubau | 59:12 | ||||
2 | Jakob | Dorigoni | 59:55 | ||||
3 | David | Menut | 59:59 | ||||
4 | Sascha | Weber | 59:59 | ||||
5 | Marek | Konwa | 1:00:06 | ||||
6 | Gioele | Bertolini | 1:00:20 | ||||
7 | Antoine | Huby | 1:00:28 | ||||
8 | Yan | Gras | 1:00:31 | ||||
9 | Steve | Chainel | 1:00:36 | ||||
10 | Dolf | Pemen | 1:00:38 | ||||
11 | Aurélien | Philibert | 1:00:44 | ||||
12 | Martin | Groslambert | 1:00:48 | ||||
13 | Heinrich | Haussler | 1:01:03 | ||||
14 | Sven | Olivetti | 1:01:12 | ||||
15 | Matéo | Jot | 1:01:42 | ||||
16 | Gabriel | Fede | 1:01:44 | ||||
17 | Lucas | Dubau | 1:01:51 | ||||
18 | Samuele | Leone | 1:02:19 | ||||
19 | Timo | Müller | 1:02:31 | ||||
20 | Hugo | Boulanger | 1:02:37 | ||||
21 | Valentin | Humbert | 1:03:11 | ||||
22 | Damien | Mougel | 1:03:12 | ||||
23 | Mathieu | Jelsperger | 1:03:14 | ||||
24 | Hugo | Hofstetter | 1:03:20 | ||||
25 | Simon | Maillefer | 1:03:35 | ||||
26 | Gabriele | Cerato | 1:03:42 | ||||
27 | Pascal | Tömke | 1:03:49 | ||||
28 | Gauthier | Rouxel | 1:05:02 | ||||
29 | Nicolas | Bard | 1:05:02 | ||||
30 | Patryk | Kostecki | 1:05:18 | ||||
31 | Lilian | Schneider | 1:05:38 | ||||
32 | Hugo | Jot | -1 LAP | ||||
33 | Léo | Bouvier | -1 LAP | ||||
34 | Jean | Thomas | - 1 LAP | ||||
35 | Dimitri | Morard | -1 LAP | ||||
36 | Simone | Gambarelli | - 1 LAP | ||||
37 | Mauro | Tursi | - 2 LAP | ||||
38 | Kevin | Dalla pieta' | - 3 LAP | ||||
DNF | Gilles | Mottiez | DNF | ||||
DNF | Filippo | Agostinacchio | DNF | ||||
DNF | Matteo | Siffredi | DNF | ||||
DNF | Justin | Laevens | DNF | ||||
DNF | Jérôme | Heinis | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillaume | Bagou | 38:15 | ||||
2 | Ferre | Urkens | 38:20 | ||||
3 | Antoine | Clef | 38:26 | ||||
4 | Paul | Magnier | 38:43 | ||||
5 | Eros | Cancedda | 38:57 | ||||
6 | Gabin | Cler | 39:12 | ||||
7 | Julien | Grass | 39:38 | ||||
8 | Loïc | Barbereau | 40:04 | ||||
9 | Thomas | Henrion | 40:04 | ||||
10 | Mathias | Mensaert | 40:20 | ||||
11 | Léo | Stirmann | 41:19 | ||||
12 | Pierrick | Nunes | 43:16 | ||||
13 | Emilien | Philibert | 45:08 | ||||
14 | Auguste | Oberle | 45:23 | ||||
15 | Nicolas | Bazin | -1 LAP |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perrine | Clauzel | 43:02 | ||||
2 | Nicole | Fede | 43:38 | ||||
3 | Cyriane | Muller | 44:06 | ||||
4 | Malgorzata | Mazurek | 45:52 | ||||
5 | Maurane | Garbellotto | 46:11 | ||||
6 | Giulia | Bertoni | 46:23 | ||||
7 | Vittoria | Rizzo | 46:50 | ||||
8 | Rosine | Jung | 46:54 | ||||
9 | Alexane | Duraffourg | 48:09 | ||||
10 | Daniela | Boffo | 48:17 | ||||
11 | Claire | Hoffbeck | 48:35 | ||||
12 | Karine | Temporelli | 48:40 | ||||
13 | Coralie | Rehm | 49:05 | ||||
14 | Lorraine | Scharff | 50:15 | ||||
15 | Larissa | Rossner | 56:12 | ||||
16 | Sheryl regina | Bienati | - 1 LAP |