Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 • Nov 22 2009
5.5
0
0
6.3
0
Categories
Race Pictures
http://www.flickr.com/photos/joelawler/sets/72157622863977922/
http://www.podiuminsight.com/2009/11/24/photo-gallery-whitmore-landscaping-super-cross-cup-ii/
http://www.cyclingcaptured.com/2009-Cycling-Season/Cyclocross/
http://www.flickr.com/photos/groovylab/collections/72157622867618502/
http://www.podiuminsight.com/2009/11/24/photo-gallery-whitmore-landscaping-super-cross-cup-ii/
http://www.cyclingcaptured.com/2009-Cycling-Season/Cyclocross/
http://www.flickr.com/photos/groovylab/collections/72157622867618502/
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew | Kraus | 0:43:25 | ||||
2 | Andy | Gorski | 0:44:11 | ||||
3 | Chris | Samuel | 0:44:32 | ||||
4 | Greg | Ferguson | 0:44:44 | ||||
5 | Glenn | Turner | 0:45:43 | ||||
6 | Christopher | Long | |||||
7 | Daniel | Brill | |||||
8 | Joseph | Piccillo | 0:46:10 | ||||
9 | Charles | Erndl | 0:46:21 | ||||
10 | Jeffrey | Appeltans | 0:47:19 | ||||
11 | Kevin | Callahan | 0:47:34 | ||||
12 | Paul | Wahner | 0:48:01 | ||||
13 | Kelly | Cline | 0:48:53 | ||||
14 | Wade | Hess | |||||
15 | Barry | Wahner | 0:49:52 | ||||
16 | David | Lowe | |||||
17 | Matthew | Howard | lap | ||||
18 | Jim | Feehan | |||||
19 | Daniel | Russell | |||||
20 | Dave | Baumgardne |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel | Chabanov | 0:43:39 | ||||
2 | Soren | Klingsporn | 0:43:45 | ||||
3 | Mark | Broadwater | 0:44:58 | ||||
4 | Dave | Trimble | 0:45:32 | ||||
5 | Cort | Cramer | 0:45:40 | ||||
6 | Mike | Festa | 0:45:49 | ||||
7 | Cooper | Ray | 0:46:06 | ||||
8 | Kyle | Peppo | 0:46:11 | ||||
9 | Brian | Wolff | |||||
10 | Gunnar | Bergey | 0:46:31 | ||||
11 | Peter | Hurst | 0:46:37 | ||||
12 | Fred | Brown | 0:46:43 | ||||
13 | Nicholas | Mashburn | 0:46:59 | ||||
14 | Joe | Pigga | 0:47:04 | ||||
15 | Marco | Mora | 0:47:24 | ||||
16 | Mark | Flis | 0:47:34 | ||||
17 | Mark | Pohndorf | 0:47:46 | ||||
18 | Joseph | Grimm | |||||
19 | Steven | Hopengarten | 0:47:58 | ||||
20 | Richard | Jones | |||||
21 | Charles | Thompson | 0:48:15 | ||||
22 | Jeff | Bramhall | o0:48:40 | ||||
23 | Saverio | Fiorino | 0:49:18 | ||||
24 | David | Chiu | 0:49:29 | ||||
25 | Christopher | Chaput | |||||
26 | Matthew | Buckley | 0:49:55 | ||||
27 | Robert | Wolff | 0:50:01 | ||||
28 | Nathan | Trimble | 0:50:10 | ||||
29 | Tadeusz | Marszalek | 0:50:25 | ||||
30 | Christopher | Williams | 0:50:30 | ||||
31 | Adam | Rosenthal | lap | ||||
32 | Gary | Giacchetto | |||||
33 | Kyle | Wagner | |||||
34 | Esteban | Rodriguez | m | ||||
35 | Matthew | Bathe | |||||
36 | Ian | Sullivan | |||||
37 | Christophe | Jammet | |||||
38 | David | Chomowicz | |||||
39 | Jacob | Sisson | |||||
40 | Giancarlo | Bianchi |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter | Baiamonte | 0:35:38 | ||||
2 | Kevin | Horan | 0:36:21 | ||||
3 | Todd | Peterson | 0:37:11 | ||||
4 | Scott | Doel | 0:37:47 | ||||
5 | Scott | Demel | 0:38:45 | ||||
6 | Ian | Landau | 0:39:00 | ||||
7 | Bob | Haufler | 0:39:04 | ||||
8 | Chris | Thaler | 0:40:18 | ||||
9 | Ted | Josberger | 0:42:15 | ||||
10 | James | Young | 0:42:42 | ||||
11 | Joe | Favara | 0:43:55 | ||||
12 | Oscar | Rosales | lap | ||||
13 | Stephen | Rosental | |||||
14 | Matthew | Rossi |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura | Winberry | 0:38:18 | ||||
2 | Catherine | Sterling | 0:39:10 | ||||
3 | Kim | Dubeck | 0:39:33 | ||||
4 | Lindsey | Hillesheim | 0:40:31 | ||||
5 | Kathleen | Wulfkuhle | 0:40:58 | ||||
6 | Ali | Flis | 0:42:23 | ||||
7 | Caitlin | Thompson | 0:43:05 | ||||
8 | Bianca | Grecu | 0:44:24 | ||||
9 | Nicole | Hilaire | 0:46:55 | ||||
10 | Tara | Walhart | lap | ||||
11 | Molly | Hurford | |||||
12 | Crystal | Garcia | |||||
13 | Sami | Tamyalew |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John | Herrick | 0:35:38 | ||||
2 | William | Cukierski | 0:36:33 | ||||
3 | Joe | Lawler | 0:37:24 | ||||
4 | Scott | Prosser | 0:38:03 | ||||
5 | Dan | Ipp | 0:38:28 | ||||
6 | Mark | Vareschi | 0:38:36 | ||||
7 | Owen | Conlow | 0:38:40 | ||||
8 | Jason | Goldschmidt | 0:38:45 | ||||
9 | Ross | Marklein | |||||
10 | Breogan | Alvarez | |||||
11 | Benjamin | Dailey | 0:39:29 | ||||
12 | David | Chomowicz | 0:39:39 | ||||
13 | Gregory | Tchabovsky | 0:40:03 | ||||
14 | Daniel | McMahon | 0:40:18 | ||||
15 | Pat | Doumont | |||||
16 | Kevin | Rutherford | 0:40:50 | ||||
17 | Lawrence | Murphy | 0:41:26 | ||||
18 | Jonathon | Yoder | 0:41:56 | ||||
19 | Mark | Peet | 0:42:42 | ||||
20 | Marcos | Picchio | lap | ||||
21 | Jay | Tarrant |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy | Dombroski | 0:37:12 | ||||
2 | Georgia | Gould | 0:37:18 | ||||
3 | Kelli | Emmett | 0:38:13 | ||||
4 | Laura | Van gilder | 0:38:28 | ||||
5 | Mary | Mcconnelou | 0:38:48 | ||||
6 | Natasha | Elliott | 0:39:30 | ||||
7 | Sara | Bresnick | e0:39:53 | ||||
8 | Andrea | Smith | 0:40:11 | ||||
9 | Linnea | Koons | 0:41:04 | ||||
10 | Sally | Annis | 0:41:30 | ||||
11 | Anna | Barensfeld | 0:42:03 | ||||
12 | Christina | Tamilio | 0:43:01 | ||||
13 | Anna | Milkowski | 0:43:20 | ||||
14 | Perri | Mertens | e0:43:50 | ||||
15 | Emma | Bast | 0:44:02 | ||||
16 | Natalia | Gardiol | 1L | ||||
17 | Amy | Breyla | 1L | ||||
18 | Andrea | Luebbe | 2L | ||||
DNF | Anna | Young |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim | Johnson | 1:00:47 | ||||
2 | Jeremy | Powers | 1:01:04 | ||||
3 | Jamey | Driscoll | 1:01:23 | ||||
4 | Adam | Craig | 1:02:10 | ||||
5 | Valentin | Scherz | 1:02:29 | ||||
6 | Ryan | Trebon | 1:02:47 | ||||
7 | Christopher | Jones | 1:03:16 | ||||
8 | Joachim | Parbo | 1:03:31 | ||||
9 | Tyler | Trace | 1:03:39 | ||||
10 | Derrick | St john | 1:03:48 | ||||
11 | Carl | Decker | 1:03:48 | ||||
12 | Michael | Garrigan | 1:04:57 | ||||
13 | Josh | Dillon | 1:05:00 | ||||
14 | Ryan | Hopping | 1:05:09 | ||||
15 | Michael | Broderick | 1:05:24 | ||||
16 | Kevin | Noiles | 1:05:29 | ||||
17 | Andrew | Wulfkuhle | 1:05:33 | ||||
18 | Gavin | Mannion | 1:06:20 | ||||
19 | Shannon | Skerritt | 1:06:28 | ||||
20 | Kirt | Fitzpatric | 1:08:20 | ||||
21 | Kevin | Hulick | 1L | ||||
22 | Peter | Bradshaw | 2L | ||||
23 | Ryan | Dewald | |||||
24 | Andrew | Crooks | |||||
25 | Chris | Hurst | |||||
26 | John | Burns | |||||
27 | Pavel | Gonda | 3L | ||||
28 | Colin | Reuter | 4L | ||||
29 | Patrick | Bradley | 5L | ||||
30 | Rickey | Visinski | |||||
31 | Christopher | Hamlin | |||||
32 | Zach | Adams | 6L | ||||
33 | Myles | Romanow |